Акция «Зима подарков» для пользователей 1С:ИТС Казахстан

Розыгрыш 5 января

Термокружка Смартфон ФИО Город
1 1   Озерова Елена Уральск
2 2   Абдрахманова Гульнара Алматы
3 3   Бекенова Дания Маратовна Алматы
4 4   Рыспаева Дания Алматы
5 5   Ким Ирина Юрьевна Алматы
6 6   Филатова Наталья Петропавловск
7 7   Фраш Валентина СКО, с.Пресновка
8 8   Голышева Ирина Петропавловск
9 9   Грицаева Елена СКО,с.Тимирязево
10 10   Ягфарова Галия Петропавловск
11 11   Бектелеуова Аида Алматы
12 12   Дроздецкая Наталья Леонидовна Петропавловск
13 13   Астафуров Олег Алексеевич Актау
14 14   Дьячкова Татьяна Зряновск
15 15   Дудник Елена Усть-Каменогорск
16 16   Сшанова Ляззат Актобе
17 17   Вологина Наталья Анатольевна Шымкент
18 18   Абдушукуров Фархад Зафарович Шымкент
19 19   Соулыбаева Д Ф Шымкент
20 20   Балабанова Майя Анатольевна Шымкент
21 21   Умышев Мейржан Шымкент
22 22   Камалиева Арай Болатказиновна Шымкент
23 23   Родцева Дина Александровна Шымкент
24 24   Сулейменов Рамазан Сейдалиевич Шымкент
25 25   Меирбекова Жанар Кайырлаевна Шымкент
26 26   Нурметова Анна Борисовна Шымкент
27 27   Булачева Галина Федоровна Шымкент
28 28   Мальцева Снежана Николаевна Шымкент
29 29   Сламбекова Бибигул Кушкенбаевна Шымкент
30 30   Ли Н Шымкент
31 31   Явров Андрей Александрович Шымкент
32 32   Сундеева Елена Александровна Шымкент
33 33   Маженова Раушан Аширбаевна Шымкент
34 34   Даулетбекова Галия Шымыртаевна Шымкент
35 35   Вершинина Вера Александровна Шымкент
36 36   Андержанова Динара Каиргельдиновна Астана
37 37   Тюрина Марина Анатольевна Кокшетау
38 38   Елена Елена - Алматы
39 39   Апушев Фархат -------- Алматы
40 40   Жулина Наталья ---------- Алматы
41 41   Абдухалиева Раушан Аманжоловна Алматы
42 42   Бабаева Светлана Алматы
43 43   Жанар Жанар Алматы
44 44   Самбурская Клавдия Алматы
45 45   Айганым Айганым Алматы
46 46   Рыспаева Карлыгаш Алматы
47 47   Алма Алма Алматы
48 48   Асель Асель Алматы
49 49   Светлана Светлана Алматы
50 50   Ляззат Ляззат Алматы
51 51   Ким Галина Викторовна Алматы
52 52   Тутик Елена Вячеславовна Алматы
53 53   Школьная Ирина Михайловна Алматы
54 54   Порониченко Анатолий Костанай
55 55   Писарова Виктория * Алматы
56 56   Старышева Надежда Павлодар
57 57   Алишерова Замира Ароновна Алматы
58 58   Порониченко Анатолий Костанай
59 59   Лях Галина Михайловна Алматы
60 60   Пак Светлана Алматы
61 61   Серикбаева Эльмира * Алматы
62 62   Кокебасова Лайла Абдыколыковна Алматы
63 63   Пак Лариса Алматы
64 64   УльдановаСветланаАндреевна Светлана Андреевна Алматы
65 65   Лобанова Юлия Алексеевна Алматы
66 66   Кунафина Ирина Алматы
67 67   Каримов Рифкат Алматы
68 68   ЗулуфовК М К Тараз
69 69   Тайтенов Нурболат Серикбаевич Тараз
70 70   Никифоров К А Тараз
71 71   Асембаев Мухит Миятбекович Тараз
72 72   Тойшиманов Рисбек Абдуллаевич Тараз
73 73   Бабасов Нуржан Алматы
74 74   Алимбетов М С Тараз
75 75   Джанабекова Сауле Сатыбалдиевна Тараз
76 76   Маханов Е М Тараз
77 77   Стромская Татьяна Семей
78 78   КаирхановаГульмира КаирхановаГульмира Семей
79 79   Искакова Динара Семей
80 80   Муратиди Ангелина Игоревна Алматы
81 81   Фирсова Татьяна Семей
82 82   Кислякова Стелла Семей
83 83   Егизбаева Батима Семей
84 84   Кошерханова Айгуль Семей
85 85   Мунасов Рамиль Нажипович Тараз
86 86   Гурькова Светлана Ивановна Алматы
87 87   Нурбаев Алмас Астана
88 88   Тарасенко Д В Ушарал
89 89   Жакыпбек А М Учарал
90 90   Найманханулы М п.Жансугуров
91 91   Ирмекеев Н Ушарал
92 92   Асылханов К Талдыкорган
93 93   Чымырбаева Айнур Алматы
94 94   Нарымбекова Дана Алматы
95 95   Баймишова Майра Алматы
96 96   Исабекова Аяужан Тохтаровна Кокшетау
97 97   Кулдырева Ирина Анатольевна Караганда
98 98   Ткач Анна Михайловна Караганда
99 99   Лёвина Анна Ильинична Караганда
100 100   Русина Светлана Юрьевна Караганда
101 101   Балабас Николай Владимирович Кокшетау
102 102   Жданова Екатерина Геннадьевна Кокшетау
103 103   Караканова Камилла Еркешевна Кокшетау
104 104   Перцева Гульдарига Жамалбековна Кокшетау
105 105   Григорьева Любовь Николаевна Караганда
106 106   Дрозд Лариса Станиславовна Караганда
107 107   Айдаров Кайрат Сайфуллаевич Кокшетау
108 108   Шехватов А Е Караганда
109 109   Иванова Ирина Викторовна Кокшетау
110 110   Кожова Ирина Анатольевна с. Саумалколь
111 111   Мерзликина Татьяна Юрьевна (7212) 439-009
112 112   Проскурина Светлана Ивановна Макинск
113 113   Ахметова Кульзара Кабдуловна Кокшетау
114 114   Жузбаева Марина Анатольевна с.Полтавка
115 115   Басов Роман Караганда
116 116   Чурсина Юлия Викторовна Кокшетау
117 117   Иванюк Наталья Григорьева Кокшетау
118 118   Есболатова Гуля Муратовна Семей
119 119   Яковлева Наталья Эдуардовна Семей
120 120   Яворская Наталья Васильевна Кокшетау
121 121   Лавренова Татьяна Николаевна Семей
122 122   Таипова Жанар Серкановна Семей
123 123   Лихачева Елена Николаевна с.Белгородское
124 124   Сыздыков Д Б Караганда
125 125   Бархатова Анна Адольфовна Кокшетау
126 126   Астафьева Ирина Караганда
127 127   Николаева Ирина Петровна Кокшетау
128 128   Двирная Анна Мигальевна Сарань
129 129   Хасенов Сапаргали Кайркенович Кокшетау
130 130   Ким Людмила Иосифовна Караганда
131 131   Кузнецова Алла Рафаиловна Темиртау
132 132   Билушенко Надежда Васильевна Караганда
133 133   Козлова Людмила Евгеньевна Караганда
134 134   Тарнакин Вячеслав Владимирович Караганда
135 135   Чугин Данил Александрович Караганда
136 136   Курмашов Талгат Абаевич Кокшетау
137 137   Дрыгина-Власова Ирина Валерьевна Караганда
138 138   Леонова Елена Викторовна Караганда
139 139   Ларина Любовь Григорьевна Темиртау
140 140   Сулеймен Елмира Коныскызы Шымкент
141 141   Костромыкина Светлана Викторовна Семей
142 142   Попова Елена Витальевна Шымкент
143 143   Голышкин Геннадий Яковлевич Кокшетау
144 144   Наталья Николаевна Шымкент
145 145   Каспаков ЕржанКабыкенович Кабыкенович Семей
146 146   Чигиева Луиза Магомедовна Алматы
147 147   Мудрая Любовь Валентиновна Темиртау
148 148   Ковалева Зульфия Исхатовна Темиртау
149 149   Савицкая Екатерина Михайловна Караганда
150 150   Утегенова Меруерт Астана
151 151   Ушакова Тамара Михайловна Караганда
152 152   Ильяшева Шолпан Кабдылкаковна Караганда
153 153   Халина Наталья Ивановна Караганда
154 154   Кирюхина Ирина Петровна Шахтинск
155 155   бухгалтер Яна Темиртау
156 156   Баймагамбетова Алия Санаковна Караганда
157 157   Питулова Нэлли Юрьевна Караганда
158 158   Снедкова Елена Петровна Темиртау
159 159   Тутадзе Сания Алматы
160 160   Таубе Мария Александровна Караганда
161 161   Асылбенова Гуля Караганда
162 162   Мазанова Юлия Юрьевна Уральск
163 163   Берлов Игорь Анатольевич Актобе
164 164   Турсумбеков Е Г г. Актобе
165 165   Ибашев Ермек Байбозович г. Актобе
166 166   Ажайлибаева Камилла Борисовна г. Актобе
167 167   Аклима нет нет г. Актобе
168 168   Ендружиевская Ирина Владимировна Кокшетау
169 169   Иваненко Людмила Евгеньевна Кокшетау
170 170   Мирамова Аяжан Маратовна Кокшетау
171 171   Филяева Римма Владимировна Караганда
172 172   Зотова Галина Витальевна Темиртау
173 173   Егорова Татьяна Викторовна г.Алматы.
174 174   Полозкова Валентина Александровна г.Алматы.
175 175   Оспанова Бахыт Жумабаевна г.Алматы.
176 176   Васильева Татьяна г.Алматы.
177 177   Валуева Ольга Николаевна г.Алматы.
178 178   КаунСергей Сергей г.Алматы.
179 179   Паначёва Татьяна г.Алматы.
180 180   Пахомова Надежда Михайловна г.Алматы.
181 181   Кошкiн Булат Сулейменович г.Алматы.
182 182   Бейсембаева Алтын Булатовна г.Астана
183 183   Аухадиева Жанна г.Алматы.
184 184   Отебаева Мира Маратовна г.Алматы.
185 185   Даутова Наталья Джексимбаевна г.Алматы.
186 186   Кисилишина Евгения Александровна г.Алматы.
187 187   Семененко Екатерина Николаевна г.Алматы.
188 188   Елясова Ольга Дмитриевна г.Алматы.
189 189   Ли Марина Валерьевна г.Алматы.
190 190   Шустова Ольга Владимировна г.Алматы.
191 191   Золотухин Василий Анатольевич г.Алматы.
192 192   Кузмин Артем г.Алматы.
193 193   СавельеваЕленаБорисовна Елена Борисовна г.Алматы.
194 194   Ибрагимова Саида Юльевна г.Алматы.
195 195   Чигиева Айшат Магомедовна Алматы
196 196   Кыздарбекова Жанара Айтжановна Алматы
197 197   Болматова Татьяна * Алматы
198 198   Оспанова Кызжибек Тлеулесовна Кокшетау
199 199   Куандыкова Кымбат Даировна Кокшетау
200 200   Зайцева Елена Николаевна Караганда
201 201   Поддубная Лилия Витальевна Алматы
202 202   Толеубекова Сеилхан г.Алматы.
203 203   Гайкалова Татьяна Анатольевна г.Алматы.
204 204   Каменис Станислав Петрович г.Алматы.
205 205   Исаева Галина Владимировна г.Алматы.
206 206   Фирулев Александр Анатольевич Петропавловск
207 207   Беспальник Василий Леонидович Петропавловск
208 208   Мулдашева Асель г.Алматы.
209 209   Никулина Ирина Викторовна г.Алматы.
210 210   Вагапов Марат Владимирович г.Алматы.
211 211   Крылова Юлия Владимировна г.Алматы.
212 212   Шейдак Людмила Васильевна г.Алматы.
213 213   Ким Ирина Васильевна г.Алматы.
214 214   Тургалиевна Айман г.Алматы.
215 215   Исаева А А г.Алматы.
216 216   Мирзабеков Максут Оразбекович г.Алматы.
217 217   Третьяков Евгений Игоревич г.Алматы.
218 218   Рубцов Мухит Мухатович г.Алматы.
219 219   Михайлов Игорь Евгеньевич г.Алматы.
220 220   Миралиева Мейрамкул Жаксылыковна г.Алматы.
221 221   Панюков Александр Николаевич г.Алматы.
222 222   ОсиповаГалинаПавловна ГалинаПавловна Павловна г.Кокшетау.
223 223   Сулейменова Жанна г.Алматы.
224 224   ОльгаВладимировна Владимировна г.Алматы.
225 225   Исмаилов Ренат Рафикович г.Алматы.
226 226   Екейбаева Наталья Шамгуновна г.Алматы.
227 227   Дегтярева Надежда Яковлевна г.Алматы.
228 228   Насонова Ольга Ивановна г.Алматы.
229 229   Исмаилова Ася Жабраиловна г.Алматы.
230 230   Языкова Наталья Владимировна г. Актау.
231 231   Еланцева Ольга Валерьевна г.Алматы.
232 232   Вашурин Сергей Глебович г.Атырау.
233 233   Овечкин Сергей г.Алматы.
234 234   Бураков Василий Валерьевич г.Алматы.
235 235   Нурмагамбетова Диляра г.Алматы.
236 236   Ендыбаева Баглан г.Алматы.
237 237   Басова Виктория Рашитовна Караганда
238 238   Ли Марина Валерьевна г.Алматы.
239 239   Мерзлова Лариса Борисовна Усть-Каменогорск
240 240   Бегалиева Багила Амангалиевана г.Алматы.
241 241   Красикова Тамара Борисовна г.Алматы.
242 242   Артемьева Наталья Михайловна г.Алматы.
243 243   Ерольская Татьяна Викторовна г.Алматы.
244 244   Дмитрий Дмитрий Алматы
245 245   Буднова Маргарита Михайловна г.Алматы.
246 246   Татьяна Михайловна г.Алматы.
247 247   Пчелин Виктор г.Алматы.
248 248   Киясова Айнур Астана
249 249   Османова Раушан г.Алматы.
250 250   Зубова Галина Юрьевна г.Алматы.
251 251   Соловьева Ирина Анатольевна г.Алматы.
252 252   Бугубаева Дария Муратовна г.Алматы.
253 253   Бердюгин Евгений Петрович Павлодар
254 254   Дубовая Ирина Викторовна Шымкент
255 255   Абдисаламов Париддин Абдирахманович Шымкент
256 256   Атлант Сауле Шымкент
257 257   Сайоулатова Зарема Масхутовна г.Алматы.
258 258   Гуленкова Татьяна Темиртау
259 259   Погорелова Татьяна Семеновна Караганда
260 260   Титова Наталья Александровна Караганда
261 261   Бекмухамедова Бактылы Зинадиловна Алматы
262 262   Долгополова Елена Михайловна г.Темиртау
263 263   Колесникова Ольга Борисовна Семей
264 264   Оразалиев В Г Ленгер
265 265   Соколова Наталья Ивановна Рудный
266 266   Муромцева Алина Юрьевна Шымкент
267 267   Ниязгулова Аманбике Абдыбековна г.Житикара
268 268   Нуршарипов А А Шымкент
269 269   Кеслер Наталья Анатольевна г.Алматы
270 270   Ивановна Екатерина Валерьевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
271 271   Сачакова А В Шымкент
272 272   Шимолина Елена Николаевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
273 273   Проскурякова Валентина Юрьевна Зыряновский район, пос.Зубовск
274 274   Рустемова Назгуль Хамитовна г.Усть-Каменогорск
275 275   Бекмуратов Елдос Алматы
276 276   Мусина Айгерим Алматы
277 277   Суханова Асыл Куантаевна г.Актау
278 278   Чернышова Татьяна Сергеевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
279 279   Киревнина Татьяна Сергеевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
280 280   Рудольф Оксана Сергеевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
281 281   Кабдылова Назира Куматаевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
282 282   Ларионова Ольга Валерьевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
283 283   Закимова Алия Жарминский район, с. Шуак
284 284   Рубцова Виктория Атырау
285 285   Артющенко Елена Владимировна г. Текели
286 286   Слесарева Наталья Васильевна г.Семей
287 287   Атабаева Кулзина Андреевна г.Актау
288 288   гУсть-Каменогорск Петенева Инна Владимировна
289 289   Туякбаев Аскар Сайлаубекович Астана
290 290   Балтабай Айгуль Алматы
291 291   Кемельбекова Гульнар Мирзакеримовна Алматы
292 292   Абдрасилова Айгерим Алматы
293 293   Киль Татьяна Викторовна г.Астана
294 294   Жанабаева Сабина Кайратовна г.Усть-Каменогорск
295 295   Шеромова Мария Николаевна г.Талгар
296 296   Абдошива Алма г.Атырау
297 297   Ковтун Людмила Вениаминовна г.Усть-Каменогорск
298 298   Рябинина Елена Федоровна г. Риддер
299 299   Шатан Наталья г.Усть-Каменогорск
300 300   Фунтова Елена Григорьевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
301     Лыманова Любовь Григорьевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
302     Чертолясова Елена Ивановна г.Усть-Каменогорск
303     Полякова Ксения Бейбетовна г.Атырау
304     Ильин Владимир Александрович Кокшетау
305     Смирнова Наталья ---- Алматы
306     Велиуллаева Сабира Равильевна Кызылорда
307     Тусаева Юлия Андреевна г.Алматы
308     Штырля Наталья Алматы
309     Цаплина Юлия Петропавловск
310     Сапарбеков Ерназар Астана
311     Межебицкий Денис Актобе
312     Бородихина Ирина Брониславовна г. Алматы
313     Егоров Дмитрий СКО, Есильский р-он, с Корнеевка
314     Першанова Галина Пашалиевна г. Алматы
315     Турлыбаева Айгуль г. Алматы
316     Лущаева Анастасия г. Алматы
317     Сабельникова НА г. Павлодар
318     Жунусбекова Дильда г. Алматы
319     Алипова Лаззат Исмагуловна г. Атырау
320     Метеева Жулдыз Багдасаровна г. Жезказган
321     Нигметова ЭТ г. Атырау
322     Айман Айман г. Алматы
323     Мейрамгуль Мейрамгуль г.Кульсары
324     Пак Владимир Сергеевич г. Алматы
325     Антонова Елена Николаевна г. Темиртау
326     Ситник Артур Петропавловск
327     Лебедева Вера Васильевна Кокшетау
328     Ильясова Алия Шамильевна Кокшетау
329     Асанова Джяварби Абдусаломовна Кокшетау
330     Никишкина Раиса Станиславовна Кокшетау
331     Новикова Наталья Астана
332     Шуликина Светлана Астана
333     Райымбеков Б Ш Уштобе
334     Ержанова З Е Капшагай
335     Жалгасбаева А Талдыкорган
336     Садыбеков Б М Талдыкорган
337     Виноградова Ирина Геннадьевна Алматы
338     Норд Наталья Алматы
339     Шевченко Олег Алматы
340     Оспанова Сабина Алматы
341     Бородина Марина Николаевна Алматы
342     Азимбеков Мирлан Алматы
343     Чуканова Татьяна Алматы
344     Кушимов ММ Алматы
345     Пахирдинов Б С г. Алматы
346     Ковалева Зульфия Темиртау
347     Юшко Зиля Хамзяевна Сарань
348     Иващенко Валентина Валентиновна Темиртау
349     Штепа Виктория Владимировна Караганда
350     Сейтенова Гульнара Кадылбековна Темиртау
351     Виктория Виктория Алматы
352     Родина Ольга Геннадьевна Петропавловск
353     Касенов Жанат Русланович Петропавловск
354     бухгалтер Наталья Викторовна Караганда
355     Савка Наталья Владимировна Кокшетау
356     Еремина Светлана Владимировна Кокшетау
357     Гуцалюк Роман Владимирович Степногорск
358     Курбангалиева Елена Валерьевна Атырау
359     Ахметжанов Акылбек Рахметкалиевич Астана
360     Грабова Анна Ивановна Усть-Каменогорск
361     Скобелкина Ольга Викторовна Сарань
362     Лисицына Любовь Васильевна Темиртау
363     Сугембаева Алмагуль Абугалиевна Караганда
364     Давлеталиев А С Темиртау
365     бухгалтер Анна Анатольевна Темиртау
366     Блинов В Е Караганда
367     Дегтярева Любовь Юрьевна Темиртау
368     Малыбеков А Б с.Саты Раимбекский р-он
369     Бекмеханбетов Н Талдыкорган
370     Мамытбеков Т Ж Талгар

Розыгрыш 5 февраля

Набор «шапка и варежки» Смартфон ФИО Город
1 1   Шакшакбаева Надежда Петропавловск
2 2   Кулинич Татьяна СКО, г.Тайынша
3 3   Колесова Татьяна Петропавловск
4 4   Байтакова Галия Петропавловск
5 5   Калиева Лизат Петропавловск
6 6   Телятникова Галина Петропавловск
7 7   Капланская Марина СКО, Айыртауский район, с. Саумалколь
8 8   Федоскина Нина СКО, с.Москворецкое
9 9   Юрченко Светлана Петропавловск
10 10   Унольд Галина Андреевна Петропавловск
11 11   Гриценко Любовь Николаевна С. Новомихайловка
12 12   Аубакиров Булатбек Аскарович Петропавловск
13 13   Ахбутина Галия Астана
14 14   Ахбутина Алия Астана
15 15   Желобкович Олег Михайлович Петропавловск
16 16   Гостев Вадим Акимчинович Семей
17 17   Канат Райканович Семей
18 18   Бордиловская Оксана Кокшетау
19 19   Родин Денис Александрович Петропавловск
20 20   Лямкина Евгения Анатольевна Петропавловск
21 21   Зиновьева Людмила Геннадьевна г.Зайсан
22 22   Сауле Сауле * Алматы
23 23   Жаббарова Венера * Алматы
24 24   Нусипова Ажар Туганбаевна Алматы
25 25   Доценко Татьяна Игнатовна Алматы
26 26   бухгалтер Ольга Геннадьевна Караганда
27 27   Разваляева Ольга Павловна Усть-Каменогорск
28 28   Баекенова Лейла Муратовна Алматы
29 29   Гумарова Замзия Журкабаевна Усть-Каменогорск
30 30   Толстенёва Инна Караганда
31 31   Маковская Ольга г.Жезказган
32 32   Зятева Надежда Станиславовна г.Усть-Каменогорск
33 33   Калиева Зейнеш Нургалиевна г.Шымкент,
34 34   Алаева Ирина Сергеевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
35 35   Гапон Лилия Анатольевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
36 36   Исаков А А Шымкент
37 37   Шилегина Радмила Владимировна г.Усть-Каменогорск,
38 38   Столбченко Лариса Валентиновна г.Усть-Каменогорск
39 39   Гусарова Галина Александровна г.Актау
40 40   Болтовская Виктория г.Усть-Каменогорск
41 41   Жукова Марина Юрьевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
42 42   Коновалова Оксана Валерьевна г.Семей
43 43   Давыдова Елена Александровна Усть-Каменогорск
44 44   Фолленвейдер Наталья Эдуардовна г.Усть-Каменогорск,
45 45   Калантаева Екатерина Эмилевна Урджарский район, с.Урджар
46 46   Акимбаев Есенгелды Ескенович Уланский район, п. Касыма Кайсенова
47 47   Курганская Галина Семеновна г.Усть-Каменогорск
48 48   Шибанова Татьяна Леонидовна Шемонаихинский район, г.Шемонаиха
49 49   Кайсаров Султан ---- Алматы
50 50   Рычков Светлана Владимировна Алматы
51 51   Милютина Екатерина ---- Алматы
52 52   Скребцова Татьяна Васильевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
53 53   Сагимбаева Асем Суюндыковна г.Экибастуз
54 54   Беседа Любовь Александровна г.Усть-Каменогорск
55 55   Муксинова Айгуль Сергазиевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
56 56   Жукова Татьяна Ивановна г.Усть-Каменогорск
57 57   Классова Гульшат Асылгазыновна г.Усть-Каменогорск
58 58   Гайкова Евгения Владимировна г.Усть-Каменогорск
59 59   Канапина Айман Салаубековна Караганда
60 60   Пинекер Татьяна Алматы
61 61   Тогаева Зауреш Алматы
62 62   Атикеева Жанар Алматы
63 63   Рогоза Сергей Викторович Петропавловск
64 64   Беляев Алексей Юрьевич Петропавловск
65 65   Адамбеков Айганым - Шымкент
66 66   Собченко Татьяна Владимировна Семей
67 67   Кусаинова Гульнаш Алибековна Астана
68 68   Стандицкая Мира Алматы
69 69   Мурумбаев Жексенбек Кабденович Семей
70 70   Ерохин Алексей Александрович Петропавловск
71 71   Букырь Виктор Иванович Петропавловск
72 72   Шинкаренко Константин Сергеевич Петропавловск
73 73   Мусрепов Саткен Баймурзинович Петропавловск
74 74   Упатова Наталья Борисовна Кокшетау
75 75   Абакова Рахат Алматы
76 76   Барабанова Галина Алматы
77 77   Утенова Алия Ильясовна Актау
78 78   Прокудина Анна Алматы
79 79   Лутченко Людмила Петропавловск
80 80   Капарова Асылтас СКО, с.Полтавка
81 81   Егимбаева Гульнара Габасовна Семей
82 82   Сиреева Виолетта Алматы
83 83   Нурмагамбетова Екатерина Алматы
84 84   Исаханова Кайни Мукашевна Тарбагатайский район, с.Акжар
85 85   Ольга Николаевна г. Алматы
86 86   Тулеева Жанат Сергазиевна Алматы
87 87   Шакирова Райхан Талканбаевна Алматы
88 88   Титова Ольга Викторовна Алматы
89 89   Путинцева Валерия Риддер
90 90   Багауова Гульмира Дулатовна Кокшетау
91 91   Соловиченко Светлана Алматы
92 92   Салиева Гульмира Атырау
93 93   Ахметова Дина Саткеновна Шымкент
94 94   Амангельдиева Меруерт Абдигаппаровна Шымкент
95 95   Ахметова Гульжан Абыльдаевна Шымкент
96 96   Гвритишвили Галина Ивановна Астана
97 97   Белова Светлана Александровна Петропавловск
98 98   Караханова Куралай Асканбековна Алматы
99 99   Караханова Куралай Асканбековна Алматы
100 100   Донова Людмила Алматы
101 101   Мурзубаева Раушан Казбековна Алматы
102 102   Юхневский Вячеслав Актобе
103 103   Садыкбаева Альмира Алматы
104 104   Пономаренко Галина Львовна г.Усть-Каменогорск
105 105   Кириченко Наталья Федоровна г.Усть-Каменогорск
106 106   Власов Дмитрий Борисович г. Актобе
107 107   Кужашева Луиза Джадгеровна Мунайлинский район, с.о. Баскудык
108 108   Сиразитдинов Ринат Варисович Семей
109 109   Абдухалилов А А Шымкент
110 110   Макеева Олеся Караганда
111 111   Скребец Татьяна Борисовна Караганда
112 112   Нестеренко Ольга Алексеевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
113 113   Даутканова Валерия Николаевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
114 114   Налимова Людмила Владимировна Шемонаихинский район, г.Шемонаиха
115 115   Агаркова Светлана Алексеевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
116 116   Кумарбекова Бакыт Муратхановна г.Зайсан
117 117   Жерихова Лилия Михайловна г.Усть-Каменогорск
118 118   Гулакова Ирина Анатольевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
119 119   Домовец Марина Александровна г.Усть-Каменогорск
120 120   Жукова Светлана Васильевна Усть-Таловка с
121 121   Чимирис Анастасия Алматы
122 122   Новичкова Светлана СКО, с.Дайындык
123 123   Вдовина Марина Петропавловск
124 124   Карасева Татьяна СКО, с.Якорь
125 125   Джаханова Галина Петровна Алматы
126 126   Попов Анатолий Викторович Уральск
127 127   Давтян Р Г Кызылорда
128 128   Кононенко Марина Владимировна Алматы
129 129   Ведищева Наталья Михайловна Петропавловск
130 130   Кусаинова Гульнаш Алибековна Астана
131 131   Ярошенко Ирина Михайловна Кокшетау
132 132   Байтуганова Жадра Оразхановна Шымкент
133 133   Гудимович Лариса Анатольевна Шымкент
134 134   Бексеитова Роза Жанзаковна Шымкент
135 135   Бактыгалиева Е Б Уральск
136 136   Шукелова Жанна Алматы
137 137   Остринская Наталья Ивановна Кошетау
138 138   Майбасарова Гульжан Алматы
139 139   Ултаракова Жанна Мусаевна г.Алматы
140 140   Ахметкалиева Гульнара Советбековна г.Усть-Каменогорск
141 141   Акименко Александра Юрьевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
142 142   Маморбаева Ольга г.Усть-Каменогорск
143 143   Клейменова Оксана Викторовна г.Усть-Каменогорск
144 144   Троеглазова Олеся Алексеевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
145 145   Гаража Надежда Ивановна Кокшетау
146 146   Оспанов Нурлан Магавьянович Асубулак
147 147   Жакенбаева Лаура Астана
148 148   Кащапова Екатерина Петропавловск
149 149   Гисин Константин Эрнестович Алматы
150 150   Баскаков Петр Юрьевич Алматы
151 151   Ракитянская Людмила Григорьевна Алматы
152 152   Бендус Светлана Петропавловск
153 153   Ильичева Любовь Михайловна Шымкент
154 154   Белавина Ольга СКО, Аккайынский р-н, с.Киялы
155 155   Умурзаков С К Жезказган
156 156   Липиенко Ирина СКО, пгт.Бишкуль
157 157   Бекентаева Бурыш Мендигалиевна Уральск
158 158   Туруханова Любовь Михайловна Кокшетау
159 159   Ким Д Р Шымкент
160 160   Марлагин Александр Иванович Петропавловск
161 161   Хасенов Марат Жумажанович Петропавловск
162 162   Семенов Юрий Александрович Петропавловск
163 163   Хван Владимир Валерьевич Астана
164 164   Мельникова Оксана Петропавловск
165 165   Адамянц Ольга Владимировна Караганда
166 166   Оспанова Батес Каиржановна Карагандинская область, г.Жезказган
167 167   Рахметкалиева Анар Наймангазиевна Караганда
168 168   Богданов Антон Романович Алматы
169 169   ТурбаеваАХ АХ Караганда
170 170   Кенжибекова Гульсара Камалиевна Караганда
171 171   Шиктыбаеваа Майра Ахметовна Актобе
172 172   Константинов Роман Алексеевич Кокшетау
173 173   Джумашева Гульжан Алматы
174 174   Иванова Галина г.Алматы
175 175   Огай АринаАлександровна Александровна Алматы
176 176   КадыроваРаушан РаушанА А Алматы
177 177   Нагимбаева Айжан Ериковна Алматы
178 178   ШатаеваИринаАнатольевна ИринаАнатольевна Анатольевна г. Риддер
179 179   КарасеваНатальяВладимировна НатальяВладимировна Владимировна Караганда
180 180   Сатыбалдиева ЖанарКапалбаевна Капалбаевна Алматы
181 181   Касенова ЛязатУсеновна Усеновна Алматы
182 182   Буссадия Виктория Станиславовна Алматы
183 183   Казбекова Айгуль Барлыбаевна Кокшетау
184 184   Муталапов М К Кокшетау
185 185   Маканов А Б Алматы
186 186   Макарова Жанар Алматы
187 187   Азаматов Адай Зейнолдаевич Семей
188 188   Гурбан Денис Алматы
189 189   Катаева Гульнара Алматы
190 190   Реймхен Анна Алматы
191 191   Казанин Ю В Уральск
192 192   Габдуллина Рауза Жармухаметовна Семей
193 193   Великая Розалия Ивановна с.Сочинское
194 194   Устюгова Наталья Федоровна Кокшетау
195 195   Сейтуарова Багдат СКО, г. Тайынша
196 196   Игонина Ирина Николаевна Семей
197 197   Саятова Фатима Омаровна Семей
198 198   Колесникова Наталья Васильевна Усть-Каменогорск
199 199   Егель Ида Владимировна с.Борисовка
200 200   Корнилова Инна Анатольевна Кокшетау
201 201   Сафина Галина Васильевна Кокшетау
202 202   Чуйко Зарина Михайловна Кокшетау
203 203   Джакупов Сайран Негметжанович Кокшетау
204 204   Петровская Людмила Николаевна Кокшетау
205 205   Макаров Александр Васильевич Шемонаиха
206 206   Игнатова Диана Владимировна Усть-Каменогорск
207 207   Наструллина Гульбаршин Назарбековна Зайсан
208 208   Масленникова Валентина СКО,Жамбыльский район, с. Святодуховка
209 209   Вендивский Константин Владимирович Усть-Каменогорск
210 210   Лопатина Татьяна Федоровна Усть-Каменогорск
211 211   Некрасов Сергей Евгеньевич Шемонаиха
212 212   Перевертунов Анатолий Валентинович Усть-Каменогорск
213 213   Уалиева Бакыт Казтаевна Усть-Каменогорск
214 214   Бухрякова Айгуль Токтаровна Зыряновск
215 215   Степанова Людмила Сергеевна Усть-Каменогорск
216 216   Броуди Нил Кызылтобе
217 217   Кутузова Ирина Валерьевна Усть-Каменогорск
218 218   Урунтаев Марат Жумашевич Усть-Каменогорск
219 219   Привалова Людмила Александровна Усть-Каменогорск
220 220   Кирюшкин Алексей Валерьевич Усть-Каменогорск
221 221   Махаббат Махаббат Павлодар
222 222   Топкина Александра Васильевна Караганда
223 223   Куприенко Александр Григорьевич Карагандинская область, г.Сарань,
224 224   Олексюк Ольга СКО, с.Явленка
225 225   Фалалеева Татьяна Геннадьевна Кокшетау
226 226   Комарова Лариса Николаевна Уральск
227 227   Грищенко Светлана Валерьевна Уральск
228 228   Ильясов Ерлан Жумартович Уральск
229 229   Копылова Алина Леонидовна Уральск
230 230   Быкова Ольга Михайловна Алматы
231 231   Ткаченко Ольга Алматы
232 232   Кызабек Гульнар Мукатайкызы Караганда
233 233   Ажикулова Тилеу Тохтаровна Караганда
234 234   Зайберт Елена Астана
235 235   Сейдахметова Эльмира Кызылорда
236 236   Анисимовна Юлия Юрьевна Уральск
237 237   Хусаинова М Астана
238 238   Султанов A Шымкент
239 239   Курганбаева Кумисай Алматы
240 240   Антипов Валерий Дмитриевич Уральск
241 241   Умбеталиева Шапибану Жайликановна Уральск
242 242   Алтыбаев ЖГ Актобе
243 243   Каратаев Шерзат Ахметжанулы Шымкент
244 244   Яшина Ольга Петропавловск
245 245   Муханбет Мусаевич а Уральск
246 246   Баулова Людмила Александровна Уральск
247 247   Исмагамбетов А С Актобе
248 248   Шишкина Елена Сергеевна Рудный
249 249   Телагисова Меруерт - Баскудук с.
250 250   Шалгазина Гулназ Агзамбековна Гулназ Агзамбековна
251 251   Арсламбаев Алмат Кубландыевич Усть-Каменогорск
252 252   Ким Аркадий Александрович Усть-Каменогорск
253 253   Пшенова Гульнази Тегисжановна Улкен-Нарын
254 254   Честнова Светлана Васильевна Усть-Каменогорск
255 255   Верзунова Елена Константиновна Усть-Каменогорск
256 256   Зубков Роман Олегович Семей
257 257   Туяков Болат Ерсайынович Акшукур
258 258   Шелягина Ольга Васильевна Усть-Каменогорск
259 259   Оспанова Сауле Алматы
260 260   Косьяненко Анатольевна Светлана Усть-Каменогорск
261 261   Наструллина Гульбаршин Назарбековна Зайсан
262 262   Партнер Алия Астана
263 263   Амренов Аманкелди Гадылбековна Маралдинский сельский округ, участок Сартау
264 264   Дюсембаев Серик Мунсынсызбаевич Усть-Каменогорск
265 265   Свамбаев Рыскан Тишпекович Экибастуз
266 266   Шаврина Кристина Яковлевна Кокшетау
267 267   Индимирова Светлана Васильевна Усть-Каменогорск,
268 268   Песковская Лариса Николаевна Усть-Каменогорск
269 269   Владимир Витальевич Усть-Каменогорск
270 270   Никифорова Наталья Владимировна Усть-Каменогорск
271 271   Федяченко Ирина Усть-Каменогорск
272 272   Сотникова Жанна Кабдуалиповна Усть-Каменогорск,
273 273   Шевченко Елена Николаевна Талдыкорган
274 274   Сивиринова Ольга Олеговна Павлодар
275 275   Литвинов Петр Николаевич Усть-Каменогорск
276 276   Рыжова Екатерина Александровна Усть-Каменогорск
277 277   Сагатова Гульмира Мукеновна Усть-Каменогорск
278 278   Аскербеков Даулет Аскербекович Зыряновск
279 279   Молостов Юрий г.Алматы.
280 280   К Лилипар г.Алматы.
281 281   Аманбаева Самал Тулеугалиевна Атырау
282 282   Денисов Дмитрий Актобе
283 283   Логинов Игорь Актобе
284 284   Сахиулина Диляра г.Алматы.
285 285   Куспанов А Е Уральск
286 286   Долгинцева Татьяна Николаевна г.Алматы.
287 287   Досова Шолпан Актобе
288 288   Мещерякова Катерина г.Алматы.
289 289   Ким Мая Валентиновна г.Алматы.
290 290   Керимова Кульзада Каскарбаевна г.Алматы.
291 291   Коваленко Ольга г.Алматы.
292 292   Салмаева Гульшат г.Алматы.
293 293   Атаманенко Вадим г.Алматы.
294 294   Абдуалиев Таир Набишевич Кентау
295 295   Яковенко Светлана Федоровна Шымкент
296 296   Истомин Андрей Шымкент
297 297   Некрасова Александра Борисовна Шымкент
298 298   Темирханова Акбота Садвакас кызы Шымкент
299 299   Торгаутова Райхан Туркестан
300 300   Нурпеисова Алмагуль СКО, с.Карагаш
301     Утешова Забира Шымкент
302     Султангалиев А М Уральск
303     Сильвесторова Татьяна И Уральск
304     Пшеничный М В Уральск
305     Нурмахнбетов M Шымкент
306     Жанарстанова Айгуль Китпаевна Астана
307     Жунусова Рымжан Жумартовна Астана
308     Сурина Ирина Геннадьевна Уральск
309     Минигалин М Шымкент
310     Муц Татьяна Юрьевна с.Зеренда
311     Отарбаева Кульпат Калибековна Кызылорда
312     Байгуттиев Н С Актобе
313     Кабиева Эльмира Уральск
314     Напин Сергей Уральск
315     Кармазь Татьяна Анатольевна г.Алматы

Розыгрыш 5 марта

Френчпресс Смартфон ФИО Город
1 1   Насыров Альберт Вякильевич Петропавловск
2 2   Абжатова Рузия Аскаровна Караганда
3 3   Орлова ольга Александровна Караганда
4 4   Рудикова Наталья Сергеевна Усть-Каменогорск
5 5   Аринова Зарина Хакимовна г.Алматы.
6 6   Барышева Наталья Анатольевна Караганда
7 7   Кордышева Елена Ивановна Караганда
8 8   Карибозова Бакыткул Ажмаганбетовна Караганда
9 9   Махамбетова Эльмира Михайловна Жаксынский район, с. Жаксы
10 10   Лосева Анна г.Усть-Каменогорск
11 11   Куминова Елена Владимировна Петропавловск
12 12   Маткава Т Алматы
13 13   Пернебекова Асия Алматы
14 14   Туяков РК Шымкент
15 15   Петрова Екатерина Усть-Каменогорск
16 16   Нетесова Тамара Петропавловск
17 17   Богданова Елена Николаевна Алматы
18 18   Кенбеилова Айдай Кабиденовна Петропавловск
19 19   Айганым Айганым А Шымкент
20 20   Клиновидская Марина Александровна г.Усть-Каменогорск
21 21   Шмальц Надежда Николаевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
22 22   Айсабиева Арайлым Абузаровна г.Аягоз
23 23   Зубарева Юлия Александровна Глубоковский район, п. Белоусовка
24 24   А Татьяна А Шымкент
25 25   Сененко Татьяна Петровна Караганда
26 26   Алимжанова Куралай Гизатовна Семей
27 27   Курмантаева А А Астана
28 28   Большакова Е А Актобе
29 29   Брманов Айгуль Сыгындыковна Уральск
30 30   Смирнова Лариса Викторовна Караганда
31 31   Шамсутдинов Р С Актобе
32 32   Набока Людмила Владимировна Семей
33 33   Ортаев Ортаев Тараз
34 34   Зубова Светлана Семей
35 35   Бурма Юлия Петропавловск
36 36   Бимурзина Индира Талгатовна Актобе
37 37   Григорьева Татьяна Михайловна Караганда
38 38   Беижанова СА Шымкент
39 39   Есназаров А Шымкент
40 40   Окенова Света Сапаевна Алматы
41 41   Сухомлинова Тамара Алматы
42 42   Курносова Надежда Уральск
43 43   Беляев Олег Алекандрович г.Риддер
44 44   Симанчук Артём Александрович г. Караганда
45 45   Иштикбаев Азамат Биболович г. Усть-Каменогорск
46 46   Сафонова Тамара Сайчиевна г. Усть-Каменогорск
47 47   Киреева Ольга Владимировна Аксай
48 48   Ауелейсина Айжан Сериковна г. Усть-Каменогорск
49 49   Кузнецова Марианна Викторовна г.Усть-Каменогорск
50 50   Данилова Елена г.Усть-Каменогорск
51 51   Чухустов Александр Дмитриевич г. Актау
52 52   Селеванов Григорий Алексеевич Глубоковский район
53 53   Тихомирова Юлия Станиславовна г. Усть-Каменогорск
54 54   Мацекова Наталья Константиновна г. Усть-Каменогорск
55 55   Ярышева Анастасия Михайловна г.Усть-Каменогорск
56 56   Афанасьева Ирина Владимировна г.Усть-Каменогорск
57 57   Аскербекова Енлик Кайрат-кызы г.Усть-Каменогорск
58 58   Нурсабиева Ботагоз Жумабековна г.Усть-Каменогорск
59 59   Ольга Валентиновна Бородулихинский район, п.Жезкент
60 60   Кындыбаева Айгуль Кудайбергеновна г.Усть-Каменогорск
61 61   Калимбетов Данияр Жумабекович Караганда
62 62   Ромащенко Ирина Анатольевна Караганда
63 63   Истаев Абай Рафхатович Уральск
64 64   Касымжанова Женискуль Зейнуллаевна Караганда
65 65   Доровских Татьяна г.Алматы.
66 66   К Меруерт г.Алматы.
67 67   Сиротенко Елена Витальевна г.Алматы.
68 68   Аргымбаев Берик К г.Алматы.
69 69 69 Аргымбаев БерикК г.Алматы.
70 70   Корпачева Юлия Алматы
71 71   Миргиястинова Саадат Джаналдиновна г.Алматы.
72 72   Колосовский О А г.Алматы.
73 73   Хинтицкая Татьяна Яковлева г.Алматы.
74 74   Липчанский Алексей Александрович г.Алматы.
75 75   Макўлбек Нўржан Тґленўлы г.Алматы.
76 76   Агафонов А В Уральск
77 77   Анна Викторовна Уральск
78 78   Жанибекова Асель Тараз
79 79   Дуйсенгалиева Гулсин Габдулгазизовна Уральск
80 80   Болдаева Айжан Бисеновна Уральск
81 81   Корнева Елена Витальевна Уральск
82 82   Бажикова Гульнара Миржановна Уральск
83 83   Яловенко Р Шымкент
84 84   Мейрбекова ЖП Шымкент
85 85   Кувшинов ЮЮ Шымкент
86 86   Сенькина Ирина Владимировна г.Алматы.
87 87   Галым Галым Галым Алматы
88 88   Гульдана Гульдана ------------ Алматы
89 89   Рыста Рыста Рыста Алматы
90 90   Светлана Светлана Светлана Алматы
91 91   Омарова Раина Раина Алматы
92 92   Ковязин Юрий Геннадьевич Семей
93 93   Саудобаева Жанар Жанар Алматы
94 94   Рабия Рабия Рабия Алматы
95 95   лаура Лаура Лаура Алматы
96 96   Ирина Ирина Ирина Алматы
97 97   Хлебникова Ирина Алматы
98 98   Шуршитбаев Талгат Атырау
99 99   Дина Дина Алматы
100 100   Баслерова Лариса Алматы
101 101   Шломина Любовь Алматы
102 102   Василевская Людмила Алматы
103 103   Шевченко Ольга Михайловна Караганда
104 104   Тепечина Ирина Алматы
105 105   Султанова Мария Бахитовна Уральск
106 106   Романтеева НИ Астана
107 107   Сыроежкова Тамара Алматы
108 108   Дваденко Александра Алматы