Акция «Зима подарков» для пользователей 1С:ИТС Казахстан

Розыгрыш 5 января

Термокружки получают:
Озерова Елена Уральск
Абдрахманова Гульнара Алматы
Бекенова Дания Маратовна Алматы
Рыспаева Дания Алматы
Ким Ирина Юрьевна Алматы
Филатова Наталья Петропавловск
Фраш Валентина СКО, с.Пресновка
Голышева Ирина Петропавловск
Грицаева Елена СКО,с.Тимирязево
Ягфарова Галия Петропавловск
Бектелеуова Аида Алматы
Дроздецкая Наталья Леонидовна Петропавловск
Астафуров Олег Алексеевич Актау
Дьячкова Татьяна Зряновск
Дудник Елена Усть-Каменогорск
Сшанова Ляззат Актобе
Вологина Наталья Анатольевна Шымкент
Абдушукуров Фархад Зафарович Шымкент
Соулыбаева Д Ф Шымкент
Балабанова Майя Анатольевна Шымкент
Умышев Мейржан Шымкент
Камалиева Арай Болатказиновна Шымкент
Родцева Дина Александровна Шымкент
Сулейменов Рамазан Сейдалиевич Шымкент
Меирбекова Жанар Кайырлаевна Шымкент
Нурметова Анна Борисовна Шымкент
Булачева Галина Федоровна Шымкент
Мальцева Снежана Николаевна Шымкент
Сламбекова Бибигул Кушкенбаевна Шымкент
Ли Н Шымкент
Явров Андрей Александрович Шымкент
Сундеева Елена Александровна Шымкент
Маженова Раушан Аширбаевна Шымкент
Даулетбекова Галия Шымыртаевна Шымкент
Вершинина Вера Александровна Шымкент
Андержанова Динара Каиргельдиновна Астана
Тюрина Марина Анатольевна Кокшетау
Елена Елена - Алматы
Апушев Фархат -------- Алматы
Жулина Наталья ---------- Алматы
Абдухалиева Раушан Аманжоловна Алматы
Бабаева Светлана Алматы
Жанар Жанар Алматы
Самбурская Клавдия Алматы
Айганым Айганым Алматы
Рыспаева Карлыгаш Алматы
Алма Алма Алматы
Асель Асель Алматы
Светлана Светлана Алматы
Ляззат Ляззат Алматы
Ким Галина Викторовна Алматы
Тутик Елена Вячеславовна Алматы
Школьная Ирина Михайловна Алматы
Порониченко Анатолий Костанай
Писарова Виктория * Алматы
Старышева Надежда Павлодар
Алишерова Замира Ароновна Алматы
Порониченко Анатолий Костанай
Лях Галина Михайловна Алматы
Пак Светлана Алматы
Серикбаева Эльмира * Алматы
Кокебасова Лайла Абдыколыковна Алматы
Пак Лариса Алматы
УльдановаСветланаАндреевна Светлана Андреевна Алматы
Лобанова Юлия Алексеевна Алматы
Кунафина Ирина Алматы
Каримов Рифкат Алматы
ЗулуфовК М К Тараз
Тайтенов Нурболат Серикбаевич Тараз
Никифоров К А Тараз
Асембаев Мухит Миятбекович Тараз
Тойшиманов Рисбек Абдуллаевич Тараз
Бабасов Нуржан Алматы
Алимбетов М С Тараз
Джанабекова Сауле Сатыбалдиевна Тараз
Маханов Е М Тараз
Стромская Татьяна Семей
КаирхановаГульмира КаирхановаГульмира Семей
Искакова Динара Семей
Муратиди Ангелина Игоревна Алматы
Фирсова Татьяна Семей
Кислякова Стелла Семей
Егизбаева Батима Семей
Кошерханова Айгуль Семей
Мунасов Рамиль Нажипович Тараз
Гурькова Светлана Ивановна Алматы
Нурбаев Алмас Астана
Тарасенко Д В Ушарал
Жакыпбек А М Учарал
Найманханулы М п.Жансугуров
Ирмекеев Н Ушарал
Асылханов К Талдыкорган
Чымырбаева Айнур Алматы
Нарымбекова Дана Алматы
Баймишова Майра Алматы
Исабекова Аяужан Тохтаровна Кокшетау
Кулдырева Ирина Анатольевна Караганда
Ткач Анна Михайловна Караганда
Лёвина Анна Ильинична Караганда
Русина Светлана Юрьевна Караганда
Балабас Николай Владимирович Кокшетау
Жданова Екатерина Геннадьевна Кокшетау
Караканова Камилла Еркешевна Кокшетау
Перцева Гульдарига Жамалбековна Кокшетау
Григорьева Любовь Николаевна Караганда
Дрозд Лариса Станиславовна Караганда
Айдаров Кайрат Сайфуллаевич Кокшетау
Шехватов А Е Караганда
Иванова Ирина Викторовна Кокшетау
Кожова Ирина Анатольевна с. Саумалколь
Мерзликина Татьяна Юрьевна (7212) 439-009
Проскурина Светлана Ивановна Макинск
Ахметова Кульзара Кабдуловна Кокшетау
Жузбаева Марина Анатольевна с.Полтавка
Басов Роман Караганда
Чурсина Юлия Викторовна Кокшетау
Иванюк Наталья Григорьева Кокшетау
Есболатова Гуля Муратовна Семей
Яковлева Наталья Эдуардовна Семей
Яворская Наталья Васильевна Кокшетау
Лавренова Татьяна Николаевна Семей
Таипова Жанар Серкановна Семей
Лихачева Елена Николаевна с.Белгородское
Сыздыков Д Б Караганда
Бархатова Анна Адольфовна Кокшетау
Астафьева Ирина Караганда
Николаева Ирина Петровна Кокшетау
Двирная Анна Мигальевна Сарань
Хасенов Сапаргали Кайркенович Кокшетау
Ким Людмила Иосифовна Караганда
Кузнецова Алла Рафаиловна Темиртау
Билушенко Надежда Васильевна Караганда
Козлова Людмила Евгеньевна Караганда
Тарнакин Вячеслав Владимирович Караганда
Чугин Данил Александрович Караганда
Курмашов Талгат Абаевич Кокшетау
Дрыгина-Власова Ирина Валерьевна Караганда
Леонова Елена Викторовна Караганда
Ларина Любовь Григорьевна Темиртау
Сулеймен Елмира Коныскызы Шымкент
Костромыкина Светлана Викторовна Семей
Попова Елена Витальевна Шымкент
Голышкин Геннадий Яковлевич Кокшетау
Наталья Николаевна Шымкент
Каспаков ЕржанКабыкенович Кабыкенович Семей
Чигиева Луиза Магомедовна Алматы
Мудрая Любовь Валентиновна Темиртау
Ковалева Зульфия Исхатовна Темиртау
Савицкая Екатерина Михайловна Караганда
Утегенова Меруерт Астана
Ушакова Тамара Михайловна Караганда
Ильяшева Шолпан Кабдылкаковна Караганда
Халина Наталья Ивановна Караганда
Кирюхина Ирина Петровна Шахтинск
бухгалтер Яна Темиртау
Баймагамбетова Алия Санаковна Караганда
Питулова Нэлли Юрьевна Караганда
Снедкова Елена Петровна Темиртау
Тутадзе Сания Алматы
Таубе Мария Александровна Караганда
Асылбенова Гуля Караганда
Мазанова Юлия Юрьевна Уральск
Берлов Игорь Анатольевич Актобе
Турсумбеков Е Г г. Актобе
Ибашев Ермек Байбозович г. Актобе
Ажайлибаева Камилла Борисовна г. Актобе
Аклима нет нет г. Актобе
Ендружиевская Ирина Владимировна Кокшетау
Иваненко Людмила Евгеньевна Кокшетау
Мирамова Аяжан Маратовна Кокшетау
Филяева Римма Владимировна Караганда
Зотова Галина Витальевна Темиртау
Егорова Татьяна Викторовна г.Алматы.
Полозкова Валентина Александровна г.Алматы.
Оспанова Бахыт Жумабаевна г.Алматы.
Васильева Татьяна г.Алматы.
Валуева Ольга Николаевна г.Алматы.
КаунСергей Сергей г.Алматы.
Паначёва Татьяна г.Алматы.
Пахомова Надежда Михайловна г.Алматы.
Кошкiн Булат Сулейменович г.Алматы.
Бейсембаева Алтын Булатовна г.Астана
Аухадиева Жанна г.Алматы.
Отебаева Мира Маратовна г.Алматы.
Даутова Наталья Джексимбаевна г.Алматы.
Кисилишина Евгения Александровна г.Алматы.
Семененко Екатерина Николаевна г.Алматы.
Елясова Ольга Дмитриевна г.Алматы.
Ли Марина Валерьевна г.Алматы.
Шустова Ольга Владимировна г.Алматы.
Золотухин Василий Анатольевич г.Алматы.
Кузмин Артем г.Алматы.
СавельеваЕленаБорисовна Елена Борисовна г.Алматы.
Ибрагимова Саида Юльевна г.Алматы.
Чигиева Айшат Магомедовна Алматы
Кыздарбекова Жанара Айтжановна Алматы
Болматова Татьяна * Алматы
Оспанова Кызжибек Тлеулесовна Кокшетау
Куандыкова Кымбат Даировна Кокшетау
Зайцева Елена Николаевна Караганда
Поддубная Лилия Витальевна Алматы
Толеубекова Сеилхан г.Алматы.
Гайкалова Татьяна Анатольевна г.Алматы.
Каменис Станислав Петрович г.Алматы.
Исаева Галина Владимировна г.Алматы.
Фирулев Александр Анатольевич Петропавловск
Беспальник Василий Леонидович Петропавловск
Мулдашева Асель г.Алматы.
Никулина Ирина Викторовна г.Алматы.
Вагапов Марат Владимирович г.Алматы.
Крылова Юлия Владимировна г.Алматы.
Шейдак Людмила Васильевна г.Алматы.
Ким Ирина Васильевна г.Алматы.
Тургалиевна Айман г.Алматы.
Исаева А А г.Алматы.
Мирзабеков Максут Оразбекович г.Алматы.
Третьяков Евгений Игоревич г.Алматы.
Рубцов Мухит Мухатович г.Алматы.
Михайлов Игорь Евгеньевич г.Алматы.
Миралиева Мейрамкул Жаксылыковна г.Алматы.
Панюков Александр Николаевич г.Алматы.
ОсиповаГалинаПавловна ГалинаПавловна Павловна г.Кокшетау.
Сулейменова Жанна г.Алматы.
ОльгаВладимировна Владимировна г.Алматы.
Исмаилов Ренат Рафикович г.Алматы.
Екейбаева Наталья Шамгуновна г.Алматы.
Дегтярева Надежда Яковлевна г.Алматы.
Насонова Ольга Ивановна г.Алматы.
Исмаилова Ася Жабраиловна г.Алматы.
Языкова Наталья Владимировна г. Актау.
Еланцева Ольга Валерьевна г.Алматы.
Вашурин Сергей Глебович г.Атырау.
Овечкин Сергей г.Алматы.
Бураков Василий Валерьевич г.Алматы.
Нурмагамбетова Диляра г.Алматы.
Ендыбаева Баглан г.Алматы.
Басова Виктория Рашитовна Караганда
Ли Марина Валерьевна г.Алматы.
Мерзлова Лариса Борисовна Усть-Каменогорск
Бегалиева Багила Амангалиевана г.Алматы.
Красикова Тамара Борисовна г.Алматы.
Артемьева Наталья Михайловна г.Алматы.
Ерольская Татьяна Викторовна г.Алматы.
Дмитрий Дмитрий Алматы
Буднова Маргарита Михайловна г.Алматы.
Татьяна Михайловна г.Алматы.
Пчелин Виктор г.Алматы.
Киясова Айнур Астана
Османова Раушан г.Алматы.
Зубова Галина Юрьевна г.Алматы.
Соловьева Ирина Анатольевна г.Алматы.
Бугубаева Дария Муратовна г.Алматы.
Бердюгин Евгений Петрович Павлодар
Дубовая Ирина Викторовна Шымкент
Абдисаламов Париддин Абдирахманович Шымкент
Атлант Сауле Шымкент
Сайоулатова Зарема Масхутовна г.Алматы.
Гуленкова Татьяна Темиртау
Погорелова Татьяна Семеновна Караганда
Титова Наталья Александровна Караганда
Бекмухамедова Бактылы Зинадиловна Алматы
Долгополова Елена Михайловна г.Темиртау
Колесникова Ольга Борисовна Семей
Оразалиев В Г Ленгер
Соколова Наталья Ивановна Рудный
Муромцева Алина Юрьевна Шымкент
Ниязгулова Аманбике Абдыбековна г.Житикара
Нуршарипов А А Шымкент
Кеслер Наталья Анатольевна г.Алматы
Ивановна Екатерина Валерьевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Сачакова А В Шымкент
Шимолина Елена Николаевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Проскурякова Валентина Юрьевна Зыряновский район, пос.Зубовск
Рустемова Назгуль Хамитовна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Бекмуратов Елдос Алматы
Мусина Айгерим Алматы
Суханова Асыл Куантаевна г.Актау
Чернышова Татьяна Сергеевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Киревнина Татьяна Сергеевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Рудольф Оксана Сергеевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Кабдылова Назира Куматаевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Ларионова Ольга Валерьевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Закимова Алия Жарминский район, с. Шуак
Рубцова Виктория Атырау
Артющенко Елена Владимировна г. Текели
Слесарева Наталья Васильевна г.Семей
Атабаева Кулзина Андреевна г.Актау
гУсть-Каменогорск Петенева Инна Владимировна
Туякбаев Аскар Сайлаубекович Астана
Балтабай Айгуль Алматы
Кемельбекова Гульнар Мирзакеримовна Алматы
Абдрасилова Айгерим Алматы
Киль Татьяна Викторовна г.Астана
Жанабаева Сабина Кайратовна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Шеромова Мария Николаевна г.Талгар
Абдошива Алма г.Атырау
Ковтун Людмила Вениаминовна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Рябинина Елена Федоровна г. Риддер
Шатан Наталья г.Усть-Каменогорск
Фунтова Елена Григорьевна г.Усть-Каменогорск

Розыгрыш 5 февраля

Смартфон Samsung Galaxy J7 (2017), 16 GB, Black получает:
Алтыбаев ЖГ Актобе
Наборы «шапка и варежки» получают:
Шакшакбаева Надежда Петропавловск
Кулинич Татьяна СКО, г.Тайынша
Колесова Татьяна Петропавловск
Байтакова Галия Петропавловск
Калиева Лизат Петропавловск
Телятникова Галина Петропавловск
Капланская Марина СКО, Айыртауский район, с. Саумалколь
Федоскина Нина СКО, с.Москворецкое
Юрченко Светлана Петропавловск
Унольд Галина Андреевна Петропавловск
Гриценко Любовь Николаевна С. Новомихайловка
Аубакиров Булатбек Аскарович Петропавловск
Ахбутина Галия Астана
Ахбутина Алия Астана
Желобкович Олег Михайлович Петропавловск
Гостев Вадим Акимчинович Семей
Канат Райканович Семей
Бордиловская Оксана Кокшетау
Родин Денис Александрович Петропавловск
Лямкина Евгения Анатольевна Петропавловск
Зиновьева Людмила Геннадьевна г.Зайсан
Сауле Сауле * Алматы
Жаббарова Венера * Алматы
Нусипова Ажар Туганбаевна Алматы
Доценко Татьяна Игнатовна Алматы
бухгалтер Ольга Геннадьевна Караганда
Разваляева Ольга Павловна Усть-Каменогорск
Баекенова Лейла Муратовна Алматы
Гумарова Замзия Журкабаевна Усть-Каменогорск
Толстенёва Инна Караганда
Маковская Ольга г.Жезказган
Зятева Надежда Станиславовна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Калиева Зейнеш Нургалиевна г.Шымкент,
Алаева Ирина Сергеевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Гапон Лилия Анатольевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Исаков А А Шымкент
Шилегина Радмила Владимировна г.Усть-Каменогорск,
Столбченко Лариса Валентиновна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Гусарова Галина Александровна г.Актау
Болтовская Виктория г.Усть-Каменогорск
Жукова Марина Юрьевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Коновалова Оксана Валерьевна г.Семей
Давыдова Елена Александровна Усть-Каменогорск
Фолленвейдер Наталья Эдуардовна г.Усть-Каменогорск,
Калантаева Екатерина Эмилевна Урджарский район, с.Урджар
Акимбаев Есенгелды Ескенович Уланский район, п. Касыма Кайсенова
Курганская Галина Семеновна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Шибанова Татьяна Леонидовна Шемонаихинский район, г.Шемонаиха
Кайсаров Султан ---- Алматы
Рычков Светлана Владимировна Алматы
Милютина Екатерина ---- Алматы
Скребцова Татьяна Васильевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Сагимбаева Асем Суюндыковна г.Экибастуз
Беседа Любовь Александровна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Муксинова Айгуль Сергазиевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Жукова Татьяна Ивановна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Классова Гульшат Асылгазыновна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Гайкова Евгения Владимировна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Канапина Айман Салаубековна Караганда
Пинекер Татьяна Алматы
Тогаева Зауреш Алматы
Атикеева Жанар Алматы
Рогоза Сергей Викторович Петропавловск
Беляев Алексей Юрьевич Петропавловск
Адамбеков Айганым - Шымкент
Собченко Татьяна Владимировна Семей
Кусаинова Гульнаш Алибековна Астана
Стандицкая Мира Алматы
Мурумбаев Жексенбек Кабденович Семей
Ерохин Алексей Александрович Петропавловск
Букырь Виктор Иванович Петропавловск
Шинкаренко Константин Сергеевич Петропавловск
Мусрепов Саткен Баймурзинович Петропавловск
Упатова Наталья Борисовна Кокшетау
Абакова Рахат Алматы
Барабанова Галина Алматы
Утенова Алия Ильясовна Актау
Прокудина Анна Алматы
Лутченко Людмила Петропавловск
Капарова Асылтас СКО, с.Полтавка
Егимбаева Гульнара Габасовна Семей
Сиреева Виолетта Алматы
Нурмагамбетова Екатерина Алматы
Исаханова Кайни Мукашевна Тарбагатайский район, с.Акжар
Ольга Николаевна г. Алматы
Тулеева Жанат Сергазиевна Алматы
Шакирова Райхан Талканбаевна Алматы
Титова Ольга Викторовна Алматы
Путинцева Валерия Риддер
Багауова Гульмира Дулатовна Кокшетау
Соловиченко Светлана Алматы
Салиева Гульмира Атырау
Ахметова Дина Саткеновна Шымкент
Амангельдиева Меруерт Абдигаппаровна Шымкент
Ахметова Гульжан Абыльдаевна Шымкент
Гвритишвили Галина Ивановна Астана
Белова Светлана Александровна Петропавловск
Караханова Куралай Асканбековна Алматы
Караханова Куралай Асканбековна Алматы
Донова Людмила Алматы
Мурзубаева Раушан Казбековна Алматы
Юхневский Вячеслав Актобе
Садыкбаева Альмира Алматы
Пономаренко Галина Львовна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Кириченко Наталья Федоровна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Власов Дмитрий Борисович г. Актобе
Кужашева Луиза Джадгеровна Мунайлинский район, с.о. Баскудык
Сиразитдинов Ринат Варисович Семей
Абдухалилов А А Шымкент
Макеева Олеся Караганда
Скребец Татьяна Борисовна Караганда
Нестеренко Ольга Алексеевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Даутканова Валерия Николаевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Налимова Людмила Владимировна Шемонаихинский район, г.Шемонаиха
Агаркова Светлана Алексеевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Кумарбекова Бакыт Муратхановна г.Зайсан
Жерихова Лилия Михайловна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Гулакова Ирина Анатольевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Домовец Марина Александровна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Жукова Светлана Васильевна Усть-Таловка с
Чимирис Анастасия Алматы
Новичкова Светлана СКО, с.Дайындык
Вдовина Марина Петропавловск
Карасева Татьяна СКО, с.Якорь
Джаханова Галина Петровна Алматы
Попов Анатолий Викторович Уральск
Давтян Р Г Кызылорда
Кононенко Марина Владимировна Алматы
Ведищева Наталья Михайловна Петропавловск
Кусаинова Гульнаш Алибековна Астана
Ярошенко Ирина Михайловна Кокшетау
Байтуганова Жадра Оразхановна Шымкент
Гудимович Лариса Анатольевна Шымкент
Бексеитова Роза Жанзаковна Шымкент
Бактыгалиева Е Б Уральск
Шукелова Жанна Алматы
Остринская Наталья Ивановна Кошетау
Майбасарова Гульжан Алматы
Ултаракова Жанна Мусаевна г.Алматы
Ахметкалиева Гульнара Советбековна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Акименко Александра Юрьевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Маморбаева Ольга г.Усть-Каменогорск
Клейменова Оксана Викторовна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Троеглазова Олеся Алексеевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Гаража Надежда Ивановна Кокшетау
Оспанов Нурлан Магавьянович Асубулак
Жакенбаева Лаура Астана
Кащапова Екатерина Петропавловск
Гисин Константин Эрнестович Алматы
Баскаков Петр Юрьевич Алматы
Ракитянская Людмила Григорьевна Алматы
Бендус Светлана Петропавловск
Ильичева Любовь Михайловна Шымкент
Белавина Ольга СКО, Аккайынский р-н, с.Киялы
Умурзаков С К Жезказган
Липиенко Ирина СКО, пгт.Бишкуль
Бекентаева Бурыш Мендигалиевна Уральск
Туруханова Любовь Михайловна Кокшетау
Ким Д Р Шымкент
Марлагин Александр Иванович Петропавловск
Хасенов Марат Жумажанович Петропавловск
Семенов Юрий Александрович Петропавловск
Хван Владимир Валерьевич Астана
Мельникова Оксана Петропавловск
Адамянц Ольга Владимировна Караганда
Оспанова Батес Каиржановна Карагандинская область, г.Жезказган
Рахметкалиева Анар Наймангазиевна Караганда
Богданов Антон Романович Алматы
ТурбаеваАХ АХ Караганда
Кенжибекова Гульсара Камалиевна Караганда
Шиктыбаеваа Майра Ахметовна Актобе
Константинов Роман Алексеевич Кокшетау
Джумашева Гульжан Алматы
Иванова Галина г.Алматы
Огай АринаАлександровна Александровна Алматы
КадыроваРаушан РаушанА А Алматы
Нагимбаева Айжан Ериковна Алматы
ШатаеваИринаАнатольевна ИринаАнатольевна Анатольевна г. Риддер
КарасеваНатальяВладимировна НатальяВладимировна Владимировна Караганда
Сатыбалдиева ЖанарКапалбаевна Капалбаевна Алматы
Касенова ЛязатУсеновна Усеновна Алматы
Буссадия Виктория Станиславовна Алматы
Казбекова Айгуль Барлыбаевна Кокшетау
Муталапов М К Кокшетау
Маканов А Б Алматы
Макарова Жанар Алматы
Азаматов Адай Зейнолдаевич Семей
Гурбан Денис Алматы
Катаева Гульнара Алматы
Реймхен Анна Алматы
Казанин Ю В Уральск
Габдуллина Рауза Жармухаметовна Семей
Великая Розалия Ивановна с.Сочинское
Устюгова Наталья Федоровна Кокшетау
Сейтуарова Багдат СКО, г. Тайынша
Игонина Ирина Николаевна Семей
Саятова Фатима Омаровна Семей
Колесникова Наталья Васильевна Усть-Каменогорск
Егель Ида Владимировна с.Борисовка
Корнилова Инна Анатольевна Кокшетау
Сафина Галина Васильевна Кокшетау
Чуйко Зарина Михайловна Кокшетау
Джакупов Сайран Негметжанович Кокшетау
Петровская Людмила Николаевна Кокшетау
Макаров Александр Васильевич Шемонаиха
Игнатова Диана Владимировна Усть-Каменогорск
Наструллина Гульбаршин Назарбековна Зайсан
Масленникова Валентина СКО,Жамбыльский район, с. Святодуховка
Вендивский Константин Владимирович Усть-Каменогорск
Лопатина Татьяна Федоровна Усть-Каменогорск
Некрасов Сергей Евгеньевич Шемонаиха
Перевертунов Анатолий Валентинович Усть-Каменогорск
Уалиева Бакыт Казтаевна Усть-Каменогорск
Бухрякова Айгуль Токтаровна Зыряновск
Степанова Людмила Сергеевна Усть-Каменогорск
Броуди Нил Кызылтобе
Кутузова Ирина Валерьевна Усть-Каменогорск
Урунтаев Марат Жумашевич Усть-Каменогорск
Привалова Людмила Александровна Усть-Каменогорск
Кирюшкин Алексей Валерьевич Усть-Каменогорск
Махаббат Махаббат Павлодар
Топкина Александра Васильевна Караганда
Куприенко Александр Григорьевич Карагандинская область, г.Сарань,
Олексюк Ольга СКО, с.Явленка
Фалалеева Татьяна Геннадьевна Кокшетау
Комарова Лариса Николаевна Уральск
Грищенко Светлана Валерьевна Уральск
Ильясов Ерлан Жумартович Уральск
Копылова Алина Леонидовна Уральск
Быкова Ольга Михайловна Алматы
Ткаченко Ольга Алматы
Кызабек Гульнар Мукатайкызы Караганда
Ажикулова Тилеу Тохтаровна Караганда
Зайберт Елена Астана
Сейдахметова Эльмира Кызылорда
Анисимовна Юлия Юрьевна Уральск
Хусаинова М Астана
Султанов A Шымкент
Курганбаева Кумисай Алматы
Антипов Валерий Дмитриевич Уральск
Умбеталиева Шапибану Жайликановна Уральск
Алтыбаев ЖГ Актобе
Каратаев Шерзат Ахметжанулы Шымкент
Яшина Ольга Петропавловск
Муханбет Мусаевич а Уральск
Баулова Людмила Александровна Уральск
Исмагамбетов А С Актобе
Шишкина Елена Сергеевна Рудный
Телагисова Меруерт - Баскудук с.
Шалгазина Гулназ Агзамбековна Гулназ Агзамбековна
Арсламбаев Алмат Кубландыевич Усть-Каменогорск
Ким Аркадий Александрович Усть-Каменогорск
Пшенова Гульнази Тегисжановна Улкен-Нарын
Честнова Светлана Васильевна Усть-Каменогорск
Верзунова Елена Константиновна Усть-Каменогорск
Зубков Роман Олегович Семей
Туяков Болат Ерсайынович Акшукур
Шелягина Ольга Васильевна Усть-Каменогорск
Оспанова Сауле Алматы
Косьяненко Анатольевна Светлана Усть-Каменогорск
Наструллина Гульбаршин Назарбековна Зайсан
Партнер Алия Астана
Амренов Аманкелди Гадылбековна Маралдинский сельский округ, участок Сартау
Дюсембаев Серик Мунсынсызбаевич Усть-Каменогорск
Свамбаев Рыскан Тишпекович Экибастуз
Шаврина Кристина Яковлевна Кокшетау
Индимирова Светлана Васильевна Усть-Каменогорск,
Песковская Лариса Николаевна Усть-Каменогорск
Владимир Витальевич Усть-Каменогорск
Никифорова Наталья Владимировна Усть-Каменогорск
Федяченко Ирина Усть-Каменогорск
Сотникова Жанна Кабдуалиповна Усть-Каменогорск,
Шевченко Елена Николаевна Талдыкорган
Сивиринова Ольга Олеговна Павлодар
Литвинов Петр Николаевич Усть-Каменогорск
Рыжова Екатерина Александровна Усть-Каменогорск
Сагатова Гульмира Мукеновна Усть-Каменогорск
Аскербеков Даулет Аскербекович Зыряновск
Молостов Юрий г.Алматы.
К Лилипар г.Алматы.
Аманбаева Самал Тулеугалиевна Атырау
Денисов Дмитрий Актобе
Логинов Игорь Актобе
Сахиулина Диляра г.Алматы.
Куспанов А Е Уральск
Долгинцева Татьяна Николаевна г.Алматы.
Досова Шолпан Актобе
Мещерякова Катерина г.Алматы.
Ким Мая Валентиновна г.Алматы.
Керимова Кульзада Каскарбаевна г.Алматы.
Коваленко Ольга г.Алматы.
Салмаева Гульшат г.Алматы.
Атаманенко Вадим г.Алматы.
Абдуалиев Таир Набишевич Кентау
Яковенко Светлана Федоровна Шымкент
Истомин Андрей Шымкент
Некрасова Александра Борисовна Шымкент
Темирханова Акбота Садвакас кызы Шымкент
Торгаутова Райхан Туркестан
Нурпеисова Алмагуль СКО, с.Карагаш

Розыгрыш 5 марта

Френчпрессы получают:
Насыров Альберт Вякильевич Петропавловск
Абжатова Рузия Аскаровна Караганда
Орлова ольга Александровна Караганда
Рудикова Наталья Сергеевна Усть-Каменогорск
Аринова Зарина Хакимовна г.Алматы.
Барышева Наталья Анатольевна Караганда
Кордышева Елена Ивановна Караганда
Карибозова Бакыткул Ажмаганбетовна Караганда
Махамбетова Эльмира Михайловна Жаксынский район, с. Жаксы
Лосева Анна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Куминова Елена Владимировна Петропавловск
Маткава Т Алматы
Пернебекова Асия Алматы
Туяков РК Шымкент
Петрова Екатерина Усть-Каменогорск
Нетесова Тамара Петропавловск
Богданова Елена Николаевна Алматы
Кенбеилова Айдай Кабиденовна Петропавловск
Клиновидская Марина Александровна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Шмальц Надежда Николаевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Айсабиева Арайлым Абузаровна г.Аягоз
Зубарева Юлия Александровна Глубоковский район, п. Белоусовка
А Татьяна А Шымкент
Сененко Татьяна Петровна Караганда
Алимжанова Куралай Гизатовна Семей
Курмантаева А А Астана
Большакова Е А Актобе
Брманов Айгуль Сыгындыковна Уральск
Смирнова Лариса Викторовна Караганда
Шамсутдинов Р С Актобе
Набока Людмила Владимировна Семей
Ортаев Ортаев Тараз
Зубова Светлана Семей
Бурма Юлия Петропавловск
Бимурзина Индира Талгатовна Актобе
Григорьева Татьяна Михайловна Караганда
Беижанова СА Шымкент
Есназаров А Шымкент
Окенова Света Сапаевна Алматы
Сухомлинова Тамара Алматы
Курносова Надежда Уральск
Беляев Олег Алекандрович г.Риддер
Симанчук Артём Александрович г. Караганда
Иштикбаев Азамат Биболович г. Усть-Каменогорск
Сафонова Тамара Сайчиевна г. Усть-Каменогорск
Киреева Ольга Владимировна Аксай
Ауелейсина Айжан Сериковна г. Усть-Каменогорск
Кузнецова Марианна Викторовна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Данилова Елена г.Усть-Каменогорск
Чухустов Александр Дмитриевич г. Актау
Селеванов Григорий Алексеевич Глубоковский район
Тихомирова Юлия Станиславовна г. Усть-Каменогорск
Мацекова Наталья Константиновна г. Усть-Каменогорск
Ярышева Анастасия Михайловна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Афанасьева Ирина Владимировна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Аскербекова Енлик Кайрат-кызы г.Усть-Каменогорск
Нурсабиева Ботагоз Жумабековна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Ольга Валентиновна Бородулихинский район, п.Жезкент
Кындыбаева Айгуль Кудайбергеновна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Калимбетов Данияр Жумабекович Караганда
Ромащенко Ирина Анатольевна Караганда
Истаев Абай Рафхатович Уральск
Касымжанова Женискуль Зейнуллаевна Караганда
Доровских Татьяна г.Алматы.
К Меруерт г.Алматы.
Сиротенко Елена Витальевна г.Алматы.
Аргымбаев Берик К г.Алматы.
Аргымбаев БерикК г.Алматы.
Корпачева Юлия Алматы
Миргиястинова Саадат Джаналдиновна г.Алматы.
Колосовский О А г.Алматы.
Хинтицкая Татьяна Яковлева г.Алматы.
Липчанский Алексей Александрович г.Алматы.
Макўлбек Нўржан Тґленўлы г.Алматы.
Агафонов А В Уральск
Анна Викторовна Уральск
Жанибекова Асель Тараз
Дуйсенгалиева Гулсин Габдулгазизовна Уральск
Болдаева Айжан Бисеновна Уральск
Корнева Елена Витальевна Уральск
Бажикова Гульнара Миржановна Уральск
Яловенко Р Шымкент
Мейрбекова ЖП Шымкент
Кувшинов ЮЮ Шымкент
Сенькина Ирина Владимировна г.Алматы.
Галым Галым Галым Алматы
Гульдана Гульдана ------------ Алматы
Рыста Рыста Рыста Алматы
Светлана Светлана Светлана Алматы
Омарова Раина Раина Алматы
Ковязин Юрий Геннадьевич Семей
Саудобаева Жанар Жанар Алматы
Рабия Рабия Рабия Алматы
лаура Лаура Лаура Алматы
Ирина Ирина Ирина Алматы
Хлебникова Ирина Алматы
Шуршитбаев Талгат Атырау
Дина Дина Алматы
Баслерова Лариса Алматы
Шломина Любовь Алматы
Василевская Людмила Алматы
Шевченко Ольга Михайловна Караганда
Тепечина Ирина Алматы
Султанова Мария Бахитовна Уральск
Романтеева НИ Астана
Сыроежкова Тамара Алматы
Дваденко Александра Алматы
Жорабаева Гульжан Алматы
Радушкина Ирина Михайловна Усть-Каменогорск
Савченко Лариса Валентиновна Усть-Каменогорск
Якубский Константин Николаевич Жезказган
Бердюгин Леонид Геннадьевич Усть-Каменогорск
Момбекова Ботагоз Актау
Бейсенбаева Миргул Кабакаевна .Жаркент
Татьяна Иосифовна Уральск
Коргамбаева Райхан Серикбаевна Семей
Приболовец Инна Петропавловск
Аяганова Дана Петропавловск
Дрогалева Ксения Петропавловск
Коржова Ольга Ариевна Кокшетау
Трубинова Вера Александровна Кокшетау
Кусаиновна Мануар Экибастуз
Котляров А В Караганда
Ильинова Светлана Владимировна Темиртау
Гонишнюк Татьяна Васильевна Караганда
Аржаева Светлана Темиртау
Герасенко А В Семей
Загребельная Елена Владимировна Петропавловск
Ильясова Назгуль Кабдуалиевна Астана
Базаралиев К Б Уральск
Момбекова Айнур Есеркеповна Шымкент
Тултебаева Злиха Маханбетова Шымкент
Ткачева Инна Дмитриевна Шымкент
Любцова Яна Шымкент
Файзуллаева Халима Султанахметовна Туркестан
Кожахметова Наталья Владимировна Кентау
Любушкина Лилия Сергеевна Шымкент
Бастаубаева Алия г.Алматы
Алматы Жанбулат Алматы
Кудрина Евгения Алматы
Макзумов СМ Астана
Омар РБ Шымкент
Каланова ШМ Астана
Белорусова МВ Шымкент
Галима Равилевна город Семей
Эльмира Дамировна город Семей
Майя Лукпановна город Семей
Кобцева Светлана Николаевна Караганда
Трипольская Юлия Львовна Кокшетау
Жусупова Алия Кокшетау
Васильева Ольга Николаевна Кокшетау
Максина Наталья Яковлевна Кокшетау
Маркиш Елена Петропавловск
Бекишева Сауле Акжолтаевна Семей
Мирошниченко Зухра Рахимовна Кокшетау
Величко Ярослав Евгеньевич Семей
Оспанова Нургуль Кайдаровна Кокшетау
бухгалтер Юлия Караганда
Газиев Евгений Хабирович Кокшетау
Габдуллина Гульнара Калижановна Кокшетау
Сажнева Елена Сергеевна Кокшетау
Кравцова Людмила Н г. Актобе
Сариев Рустам Молдабаевич Aktobe
Локтев Андрей Евгеньевич Уральск
Ботова Елена Ивановна Уральск
Шарапова Елена Михайловна Кокшетау
Скибина Елена Уральск
Ахметов Сайлаугазы Жумагазинович Семей
Жаймухамедов Талгат Максатович Семей
Тулегенова Зарина Нурмуканова Кокшетау
Ероховец Надежда Викторовна Кокшетау
Нурманова Саулежан Шакарымовна г.Алматы.
Кусаинова Жазира г.Алматы.
Кузербаева Нургуль г.Алматы.
Синкина Елена Викторовна г.Алматы.
Утеуов Бауржан г.Алматы.
Нурушева Жулдыз Еркимбековна г.Алматы.
Нурмагамбетова Диляра г.Алматы.
Казбекова Назерке Кокшетау
Симонова Ольга Михайловна г.Алматы.
Асылбекова Гульмира Корабаевна г.Балхаш.
Зосименко Этери Олеговна г.Алматы.
Шершнева Ольга Сергеевна Шымкент
Котырев Максим Николаевич Шымкент
Мухамедшина Венера Яхъевна Шымкент
Пан Ирина Анатольевна Шымкент
Петренко Наталья Александровна Шымкент
Кадиркулова Салтанат Умирбековна Шымкент
Демидов А В г.Аксай.
Ардак Ардак г.Караганда.
Конгуева Ляйля Алматы
Бутабаева НадираДаутхановна Алматы
Родос Екатерина Алматы
Муравьева Наталья Алматы
Валентина Николаевна Алматы
Сапрыгина ИринаВладимировна Алматы
Амандосова СаулеАделькановна Алматы
Сейсенбекова Салтанат Алматы
Айтжанов Ельдар Амангельдиевич г.Алматы
Самсонова Х Т Уральск
Баймуканова Асем Аскарбековна Кокшетау
Торгаева Гульнара Садовый с/о
Подъяблонский Александр Уральск
Какпенова Зауреш Нурумовна Кокшетау
майра майра Шымкент
Умирбекова Айганым Астана
Тiлеген Гульжайнат Өстемірқызы г. Алматы
Назаренко Людмила Алматы
Даукенова Ляззат Сабыровна Кокшетау
Нестратова Людмила Семей
Байбосинова Айым Семей
Асылбекова Л А Шымкент
Асан Асан Шымкент
Калмухамбетова Асия Омергалиевна г.Алматы.
Смагул Айгерим Жумарткызы г.Алматы
Бахыт Бахыт город Семей
Айнура Айнура город Семей
Динара Динара город Семей
Гульназ Гульназ город Семей
Саида Саида город Семей
Жанара Жанара город Семей
Татьяна Татьяна город Семей
Ардак Ардак город Семей
Актау Ерлан Бекжанович Уральск
Карлов В И Уральск
Благовестная Марина Назаровна г.Алматы.
Аида Гапаровна г.Алматы.
tyulyubaeva ainur г.Алматы.
Каналина Эльвира Адильхановна г.Алматы.
Глотов Олег Евгеньевич Уральск
Мурунчаева Динара Уральск
Мухтар Мухтар г.Алматы.
Савельева Елена Борисовна г.Алматы.
Балыкбаева Анар Бакытовна Кокшетау
Умиргалиева Баглан Кайдаровна Кокшетау
Нурмуханбетов C C Уральск
Мусина Мерует Мукановна Уральск
ДжуматаевДМ ДМ Шымкент
Досанова Асель Романовна Астана
Шаров Виктор Петропавловск
Кунгуров Мергали Уральск
Еримбетов Еримбетов Шымкент
Шопагулов Серик Сапабекович Кокшетау
Геннадий Геннадий Уральск
Кокпекты Кокпекты город Семей
ЖД ЖД город Семей
Мусабаева Алия Калдашовна Шымкент
Шарипов Фархад Шымкент
Ахметова Мадина Манаповна Шымкент
Орлянская И Сарыагаш
Алтуреев Нурлан Жиенбекович Жетысай
Ерсариев Махмутбек Рахматуллаевич Шымкент
Лонщакова Наталья Ивановна Шымкент
Ермекбаева Венера Шымкент
Мадина Бисаковна Шымкент
Газукина Светлана Леонидовна г. Усть-Каменогорск
Каримова Алуаа Елтаевн г. Усть-Каменогорск
Охременко Марина Владимировна г.Зыряновск
Селиванова Светлана Степановна Экибастуз, п.Солнечный
Балтабаев Серик Турарович г. Усть-Каменогорск
Костина Татьяна Юрьевна г. Усть-Каменогорск
Сухорукова Надежда Павловна г. Усть-Каменогорск
Касумов Рафик Агагусейнович Кокшетау
Сатыбаева Алия г.Астана.
Лячин Павел г.Алматы.
Айжамал Кеулимжаева г.Алматы.
Светлана Халихан г.Алматы.
Серубаева Гулжариза Пазыловна г.Алматы.
Онгарбаева Ляззат Муратбековна Алматы
Артамонова Наталья Тимофеевна Кокшетау
Толегенова Кульзуга Алматы
Иванчишина Евгения Романовн г.Алматы.
Перизат Перизат город Семей
Кутжанов Руслан Махмутович Караганда
Муханова Алима Заитовна Астана
Маженова С М Южно-Казахстанская обл, г.Туркестан,
Буркина Татьяна Борисовна Караганда
Каншебекова Ляззат Шымкент
Ахметова Айман Муратбековна Кокшетау
Пересыпкин Виктор Иванович Семей
Ахметжанов Руслан Жексембаевич Семей
Хасенов Еркин Ермекович Семей
Шапатов Канат Муратович Семей
Рахимжанова Асемгуль Кокшетау
Зайкова Лариса Алеексеевна Семей
Кабылбеков Кабылбеков Шымкент
Мырышпаева Арайлым Ержановна Семей
Шаяхметова Данна Дурысбековна Астана
Комова Ольга Актау
Молчанов Валерий Валерьевич Алматы
Айдаров Бакытжан с. Шалкия
Грундан Александра Астана
Естемесов Арман Болатович г. Алматы
Алибеков Бауржан Петропавловск
Некеева Гульжан Байдуллаевна Астана
Ахметов Асхат Астана
Нусубалиева Светлана Кенсатовна г.Алматы
СаякбаеваМТ М Т Алматы
Иванова Татьяна Викторовна Петропавловск
Карабалина А О Актобе