Акция «Лето подарков» для пользователей 1С:ИТС Казахстан

Розыгрыш 4 июля 2018 года

Сумки получают:
Наргиза Наргиза Наргиза Алматы
Смелова Лариса Викторовна Семей
Петрова Ирина Виктровна Семей
Бота Бота Бота Алматы
Элла Элла Элла Алматы
Асем Асем Асем Алматы
ТАДЖИБЕКОВА УМИДА ИРСАЛИЕВНА Шымкент
Малибаев Тлектес Халматович Алматы
КУМЕКБАЕВА БАЛЖАН КАДЫРБАЕВНА Шымкент
Митрофанова Анастасия Астана
АКРАМОВ АБДИЛАЗИЗ АБДИСАМАТОВИЧ Шымкент
Тилемисов Бакыт Даукенович Алматы
Филимонова Светлана Светлана Алматы
АСКАРОВ БАУЫРЖАН ОМУРТАЕВИЧ Шымкент
САПАРБАЕВ НУРБОЛ МУСТАФАЕВИЧ Шымкент
Абахова Салтанат Копеновна Алматы
Камбарова Гульбахрам Нурахановна Алматы
ХАЛИМЖАНОВ БЕКЖАН ИСМАИЛЖАНОВИЧ Шымкент
Ахмадиева Сауле Курмашовна Алматы
АБДРАМАНОВА КУНСУЛУ АЛИМКУЛОВНА Шымкент
Бастыкова Азиза Сандибаевна Шымкент
Жунисалиев Малик Макангалиевич Алматы
Татишбаева Ж Ж Шымкент
Домбулова Г М Шымкент
Тлекеев Ельчат Толеугазыевич Алматы
Алибек Жанторе Абылайулы Шымкент
Гульбарам Гульбарам Темешевна Алматы
Толеген Толеген Толеген Алматы
Хамзина Гульнар Амангельдиновна Алматы
Молдажанова Турлысхан Жакеновна Алматы
Нусипбаев Е А Алматы
в Сагдат а Алматы
Раушан Раушан Лиясовна Алматы
Еспергенова Тогжан Сагынышкызы Алматы
Ахмерова Ольга в Алматы
Егембердиева Майра Абдикаликовна Алматы
Абзалиева С А Алматы
Виктория Виктория Виктория Алматы
Важенина Вера Петровна Алматы
Зайра Зайра Зайра Алматы
Анна Анна Алматы
Наталья Наталья Наталья Алматы
Михайловна Надежда Алматы
Амбрахова Дина Минутовна Алматы
Жетписова Айгуль Жумагалиевна Алматы
Джолдасов Кажимухан Омарович Алматы
ОспанЕрмашевич Оспан Оспан Ермашевич Алматы
Наталья Наталья Наталья Алматы
Стаханова Мария Алматы
Кульчиков Максат Алматы
Качалова Анастасия Уральск
Наурызбаева Раушан Алматы
Самойленко Ольга Алматы
Аминов Болатбек Сагитжанович Уральск
Ажибаева Алия Алматы
Людмила УП Уральск
Осадчева Олеся Алматы
Гутова Светлана Алматы
Величко Людмила Петровна Актобе
Юлия Юлия Алматы
Махмутов Марс Кожаниязович г. Актобе
Сергеевна Людмила Алматы
Юлия Юлия Алматы
Гранкин Евгений Владимирович Петропавловск
Рахимова Карлагаш Назаровна г.Мамлютка
Рау Наталья Николаевна СКО, с.Николаевка
Шаганова Алия Батырбековна СКО, с.Новороссийское
Жанар Койшибаева Уральск
Коняхина Любовь Ивановна СКО, с.Ясновка
Жанара Махсотовна Уральск
Дроздецкая Наталья Леонидовна Петропавловск
Алма Алма Сатыбалдиева Алматы
Панкратов Александр Петропавловск
Вагнер Евгений Александрович Петропавловск
Дешко Алла Валерьевна Уральск
Майя Майя Майя Алматы
Филатова Елена Алматы
Деева Татьяна Алматы
Толкын Толкын Алматы
Сакеновна Гульнар Алматы
Шелудько Светлана Николаевна Уральск
Бекбатаева Гульжан Алматы
Хомяк Елена Степановна Павлодар
Станислав Станислав Алматы
Айсулу Айсулу Алматы
Луценко Полина Алматы
Сергеевна Елена Алматы
Наталья Наталья Алматы
Аблеева Наталья Александровна Павлодар
Алпашева Наталья Алматы
Жанат Жанат Алматы
Маслова Татьяна Григорьевна Булаево
Кусаинова Шынар Сатыбалдиновна Кокшетау
Айтпаева Лейла Мадьяровна Кокшетау
Есенова Ляззат Омирзаковна Кокшетау
Карагизова Толкын Канатовна Степняк
Мунько Марина Владимировна Кокшетау
Тулегенова Гульмира Есеналиевна Уральск
Ашубасарова Бакыт Думанбаевна Кокшетау
Сергиенко Ирина Олеговна Кокшетау
Даирова Бану Жасулановна Кокшетау
Соснова Татьяна Геннадьевна Кокшетау
Горева Ольга Николаевна с.Балкашино
Нурканова Махаббат Аскербаевна Кокшетау
Дауренбек Гульжан Уралбековна Кокшетау
Скидан Ольга Ивановна Кокшетау
Коноваленко Марина Сергеевна Кокшетау
МихайловБорисАндреевич Борис Андреевич Петропавловск
Жусупова Карлыгаш Дулатовна Кокшетау
Сауырбаева Калдыкул Пернебековна Шымкент
Жданова Екатерина Геннадьевна Кокшетау
Газиханова Томуся Руслановна с.Петровка
Ямашев Александр Алматы
Бондаренко Марина Геннадиевна Петропавловск
Кокишева Нургуль Кайратовна Кокшетау
Шляхов Анатолий Алматы
Аркадьев Станислав Владимирович Петропавловск
Шабденова Гульмира Алматы
Булатова Гульшат Маратовна Петропавловск
Даукенова Айгерим Алматы
Ержанова Анар Газизовна Кокшетау
Гульнара Гульнара Алматы
Сайдашева Ляйла Равильевна Петропавловск
Мейрамова Салима Темирбаевна Атбасар
Рубанова Татьяна Алматы
Адильбеков Жандос Сагадатович Петропавловск
Кадыров Даурен Марданович Петропавловск
Кизатов Фархад Алматы
Султанов Женис Хамзинович Петропавловск
Бадекова Ляззат Алматы
Семенова Юлия Дмитриевна Петропавловск
Лезина Тамара Алматы
Габдулкаримова Шолпан Алматы
Мухатаев Айдос Агдарбекович Петропавловск
Игбаев Марат Аскарович Петропавловск
Ташенов Марат Джамбулатович Петропавловск
Баймухаметова Хазиза Туякпаевна Петропавловск
Ахметова Айгуль Сабырбаевна Петропавловск
Асель Асель Алматы
Тимченко Екатерина Васильевна Алматы
Алия Алия Алматы
Ким Динара Алматы
Галия Галия Алматы
Лонгинова Наталья Алматы
Анатольевна Людмила Алматы
Павловна Ирина Алматы
Ирина Ирина Алматы
Айжан Айжан Алматы
Мацерук Наталья Сергеевна Павлодар
Андронова Светлана Викторовна Усть-Каменогорск
Шиленок Наталья Алексеевна Петропавловск
Гирицан Дария Шабаевна Петропавловск
Дюсенбаева Гульнара Берикказ Усть-Каменогорск
Климова Лариса Мовсесовна Усть-Каменогорск
Абытаева Лаура Усть-Каменогорск
Бекжуманова Сара Елюбаевна г. Алматы
Махамбетова Ару Джолдасбаевна г.Актау
Нуржанова Нургуль Ермековна Акмолинская область, с. Жаксы
Людмила Алексеевна Усть-Каменогорск
Жумаканова Асия Сагентаевна Жарминский район, с.Шуак
Сизиков Роман Борисович Шемонаихинский район, с.Зевакино
Абдулдин Айдар г.Усть-Каменогорск
Набиева Альмира Сапаевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Потапенко Елена Николаевна г.Аксай
Печуркина Елена Юрьевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Овечкина Людмила Викторовна г.Курчатов
Даганбеков Асан Кабденович г.Усть-Каменогорск
Кыркынбаев Серик Амангельдинович Жарминский район, Капанбулакский с.о., Капанбулак с.
Садыров Серикхан Дуисеханович Меркенский район, Ойталский с. о, Ойтал с
Ливеринова Наталья Леонидовна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Фролова Юлия Сергеевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Батюк Олеся Юрьевна г. Павлодар,
Жданова Ольга - г.Актау
Абаева Альмира Шапаевна г.Усть-Каменогорск,
Оноприенко Артем Андреевич Шымкент
Джурко Иван Иванович г.Усть-Каменогорск
Воробьев Геннадий Михайлович п.Шульбинск
Оноприенко Артем Андреевич Шымкент
Мұхан Айшат Бегенқызы Туркестан
Ездакова Антонина Владимировна Шымкент
Полещук Алина Сергеевна Шымкент
Газизова Надежна Софиевна Шымкент
Омарова Динара Оразалиевна Шымкент
АЖИМБАЕВА САНИЯ ЮСУПОВНА Шымкент
Крыкпаева Мария Владимировна Шымкент
Катпанова Ляззат Алтыхановна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Бекенова Галия Газизовна Кокшетау
Литвинова Елена Николаевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Киселева Светлана Александровна г.Семей
Саитова Лючия Актобе г
Рыбакова Людмила Александровна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Рахманова Светлана Ивановна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Каткова Анастасия г. Атырау
Борисова Елена Викторовна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Самал Куралбековна г.Семей
Берикболова Анар Галымбековна Жарминский район, с. Калбатау
Наталья Жумахановна Жылыойский район, Вахтовый поселок «Тенгиз»
Ниязова Бахыт Калидуловна Актау
Куркина Аида Евгеньевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Землянская Ирина Алексеевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Ракевич Галина Николаевна г.Щучинск
Ермакова Галина Вячеславовна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Галина Сергеевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Толегенова Молдир Кайраткызы Алматы
Личман Юлия Петропавловск
Тулеповна Райса Т Актобе
Кулдаев Жакслык Петропавловск
A Акмарал Алматы
К Людмила Алматы
Омалева Ольга Алматы
Умурзакова Орынкуль Алматы
Уркинбаева Назира Алматы
Галина Галина Алматы
Танибергенова Балзада Алматы
Шевченко Максим Евгеньевич г.Семей,
Валиева Вероника Глубоковский район, п.Белоусовка
Любимова Елена Олеговна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Маркабаева Назым Шукирханкызы г.Зайсан
Айтпек Айман Толегеновна Астана г.
Масленникова Евгения Владимировна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Кулижникова Ольга Владимировна Астана г.
Базанова Жанар Заркымовна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Бурушев Кайрат Юсупович Атырау г
Софищенко Ирина Марцильевна г.Усть-Каменогорск,
Кухтенко Светлана Николаевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Байбатырова Эльнара Бакыткановна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Бабенкова Наталья Алматы г.
Абакумов Александр Алексеевич г.Усть-Каменогорск,
Кобзева Ирина Сергеевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Таинова Салтанат Усть-Каменогорск
Плотникова Анна Алексеевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Ольшевская Ася Сергеевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Жукокова Юлия Геннадьевна Усть-Каменогорск
Аудан Жамал Батыгуловна г. Атырау,
Канапиева Карлыгаш Курмашевна Семей г.
Кабиева Сауле Кошеновна Тарбагатайский район, с.Акжар
Сокол Лариса Сергеевна Павлодар г
Камбалова Зоя Васильевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Хасенов Марлан Жакилович Астана г.
Жумагалиева Римма Тлектесовна г. Астана
Тарлыков Аркадий Аркадьевич г.Усть-Каменогорск
Шуколюков Марат Павлодар г
Абдуллин Габдуш Болатович Алматы г.
Петькина Надежда Мартеловна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Любченкова Лидия Константиновна г.Актау,
Безродная Люция г.Текели,
Эмирбеков Эмирбек Эмирбекович Глубоковский район, п.Глубокое
Кенжеханов О О Шымкент
Рублева Оксана К Шымкент
Жунисбекова Алия Кадыровна Шымкент
Тен Татьяна Астана
Ерназар Нурдаулет Жадыров Шымкент
БиблиотекаимениАбая БиблиотекаимениАбая Библиотека имени Абая Город Семей
Жарылгапов Жарылгапов Жарылгапов Город Семей
Иртышская Иртышская Иртышская Город Семей
Нова-Я Нова-Я Нова-Я Город Семей
ВСПгСемей ВСПгСемей ВСП гСемей Город Семей
Семпромтехснаб Семпромтехснаб Семпромтехснаб Город Семей
Муханмедьярова Назгуль Максимовна г.Актау,
Пяткова Галина Петровна Глубоковский район, п. Белоусовка
Кызбаева Айжан Ерланкызы г.Усть-Каменогорск
Жабина Анастасия Сергеевна Катон-Карагайский район, Алтынбельский с.о., Алтынбел
Кажикеева Акбаян Абайхановна Зайсан г
Наушабаев Мейрхан Семей
Губанова Ольга Вячеславовна Семей
Есенкулова Зулфия Абдрахмановна Семей
Хухарева Людмила Андреевна Семей
Юля Юля Юля Алматы
бухгалтер Елена Уральск
Порох Лариса Владимировна Караганда
Исенов Ш М Сарань
Сайфутдинов Тимур Анварович Караганда
Трофимова Нина Александровна Караганда
Чукашева Елена Евгеньевна Темиртау
бухгалтер Ирина Михайловна Караганда
Алейникова Татьяна Рудный
Горина Анастасия Андреевна Балхаш
Полюлян Татьяна Алексеевна Темиртау
бухгалтер Ирина Темиртау
Саитова Жибек Абденовна Караганда
Каблак Инга Александровна Караганда
Новожилова Л В Караганда
Мироняк Игорь Васильевич Петропавловск
Саламов Исмаил Уральск
Закирина Разия Кожабековна Кокшетау
Боронина Елена Владимировна Усть-Каменогорск
Аскарова Наргиз Алматы
Рубанова Татьяна Алматы
Пен Светлана Алматы
Шерьязова Лариса Матаевна Кокшетау
Ахметов Мухтар Амангельдинович Жанаарка
Бортников Василий Алматы
Мелехова Татьяна Владимировна Усть-Каменогорск г
Киреева Ольга Владимировна Аксай г.
Шишкина Наталья Владимировна Усть-Каменогорск
Мошкина Татьяна Усть-Каменогорск
Михайленко Людмила Федоровна Кокшетау
Исабаева Сауле Алматы
Темникова Анастасия Алматы
Мусабекова Жанар Тараз

Розыгрыш 3 августа 2018 года

Сумки получают:
Конысбаева Кульше Шаримовна СКО, с.Таманское
Даденова Лаура Ханатовна СКО, г. Тайынша
Золотилина Светлана Викторовна СКО, г.Мамлютка
Денисюк Наталья Анатольевна СКО, г. Тайынша
Клен Татьяна Васильевна СКО, с. Петровка
Стахальская Елена Рафаиловна СКО, с. Донецкое
Рен Елена Федоровна СКО, г. Тайынша
Васьковская Людмила Николаевна СКО, г. Тайынша
Дрогалева Ксения СКО, пгт. Бишкуль
Каирова Алия Сайлауовна с.Аймак
Ускенбаева Маншук Серикпаевна с.Акмол
Журавлева Галина Петропавловск
Маврутенкова Альфия Усть-Каменогорск
Бигалина Жанара Ахметовна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Калипенова Аида г.Усть-Каменогорск
Солонников Олег Алексеевич г.Риддер
Нурбаева Анар Серикбековна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Булат-Абзаловна Молдир - г.Кызылорда
Коротина Нина Федоровна г. Усть-Каменогорск
Моисеева Ольга Николаевна г.Алматы
Семенова Светлана Геннадьевна Зыряновский район, пос. Октябрьский
Сахарова Наталья Викторовна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Самбиева Надежда Ивановна Шемонаихинский район, с. Камышинка
Канжекенова Татьяна Ингиновна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Бабаханов Досжан Сейтханович г.Усть-Каменогорск
Мануилова Елена Николаевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Жунуспекова Сауле Жакуповна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Естаев Ержан Есимханович г.Усть-Каменогорск
Шаймуратова Индира Мухамедханова г.Усть-Каменогорск
Веселова Елена Григорьевна Усть-Каменогорск
Литвинова Елена Петровна Усть-Каменогорск
Бородина Маргарита Маратовна Сарань
Диденко Валерия Оттовна Караганда
Вертунцова Светлана Николаевна Караганда
Кондратьев М А Караганда
Скачедубова Галина Владимировна Темиртау
Унгефуг Татьяна Владимировна Караганда
Мукашева Асель Сериковна Караганда
Базаркулов н н Шымкент
Никитов А А Шымкент
Орбеков Н Н Шымкент
Базаркулов Мурад Шымкент
Тайнов Б Г Шымкент
Ливан н н Шымкент
Ким Инна Алексеевна Алматы
Мусрепов Мурат Шымкент
Диханбаева Б ШымкенЮКО, Отырарский р-н, сельский округ Шаульдер
Ашимов Б ЮКО, Отырарский р-н, сельский округ Шаульдер
Омырбетов Н ЮКО, Отырарский р-н, сельский округ Шаульдер
Дүйсенбі Медеу шымкент
Камалов Руслан Шымкент
Ахаева Сауле Шымкент
Оскенов Даурен Шымкент
Абилаханова Баян Шымкент
Керімбекова Несіпкүл Шымкент
Адырбекова Күләйхан Шымкент
Отарбаева Баян Шымкент
Сүйінжанов Мәлік Шымкент
Жұматаев Дәурен Шымкент
Досыбаев Шоқан Шымкент
Курманбекова Салтанат Шымкент
Жанәділов Руслан Шымкент
Мансуров Марат Шымкент
Садыкова Нагима Шымкент
Жумашова Назгуль Шымкент
Бейсекова Дурия Шымкент
Ештанов Балкаш Шымкент
Мансуров Марат Шымкент
Тулегенов Баубек Шымкент
Кожабаева Сауле Шымкент
Бегимбетов Заманбек Шымкент
Нурлыханов Бейбит Шымкент
Дагмырза Турсынай Шымкент
Бегимова Алия Шымкент
Низамиддинов Хакимжан Шымкент
Көккезова Несибели Шымкент
Дуйсенова Феруза Шымкент
Абдиева Айнур Шымкент
Турғанбаева Калдыкыз Шымкент
Тұңғышбаева Айзада Шымкент
Акимкулова Клара Шымкент
Бобер Ольга Михайловна Шантобе
Айганым Айгул Шымкент
Ебергенова Манат Шымкент
Бабажанова Ш Б Шымкент
Ақпанбетова Айсулу Шымкент
бухгалтер Татьяна Леонидовна Караганда
Брусницын В В Караганда
Турганбеков Ерболат Шымкент
Досжанова Маржан Шымкент
Сариева Салтанат Шымкент
Кенжебаева Сауле Шымкент
ТАЖИХАНОВ ЗИЯИТДИН Шымкент
Сариева Ж Шымкент
Бабченко Елена Караганда
Дилшод Саитов Р Шымкент
E Асанов T Шымкент
Боранбай А Шымкент
Әйтен Абзал Шымкент
Наушабай Самат Шымкент
Байболов Жанболат Шымкент
Рысбергенов Мухтар Шымкент
Абдугамитова Динара Шымкент
Байсенбаева Айгерим Шымкент
Аманқұлова Эльмира Шымкент
Шәлімбетова Ләзиза Шымкент
Шантык Т Шымкент
Баимбетова Р Шымкент
Козданбаев Максат Шымкент
Дербисбай А Шымкент
Рустемов Азат Шымкент
Дмитрюк Наталья Петропавловск
Досымов Амиржан Шымкент
Калмурза Тлеу Шымкент
Куандыков Бахытжан Шымкент
Бекмурзаев Гарифулла Шымкент
Назарбайкыза А Шымкент
Изтлеуова Газиза Шымкент
Изтлеуова Газиза Шымкент
дойменов Д Е Шымкент
Рыспаев Багдат Шымкент
Калмурза Акнур Шымкент
Турысбеков Есен Шымкент
Бердимуратов Нурасыл Шымкент
Дабер Орынкул Шымкент
Жангирова Л Б Шымкент
Усипов Багдат Шымкент
Шернеязова Зульфия Шымкент
Бектаев Мухит Шымкент
Маметова Гулаим Шымкент
Сактоганова Альфия Шымкент.
Нуримова Жанат Низамовна Алматы.
Жолболдиева Улдаш Шымкент
Белова Елена Анатольевна г. Алматы
Любовь Георгиевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Физлова Э Шымкент
Мауленкулова В Шымкент
Егель Ида Владимировна с.Борисовка
Габбасова Эльмира Бауыржановна Кокшетау
Байтурсынова Эльмира Мейрамовна г. Алматы.
Жолтаева Марина г. Алматы.
Стернина Анна г. Алматы.
Сильченко Олеся Сергеевна г. Алматы.
Окубаева Альфия - Астана г.
Осокина Ольга Александровна г.Усть-Каменогорск,
Худяков Андрей Михайлович Петропавловск
Кирилова Антонина Петропавловск
Тараданов С Г Темиртау
Мажитова Раушан Балтабаевна Петропавловск
Канапинов Серик Болатканович г.Усть-Каменогорск
Шафеева Олеся г.Павлодар,
Поспеева Светлана Владимировна Усть-Каменогорск г
Яковлева Елена Валерьевна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Иванова Елена Александровна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Сорокоумова Ирина Васильевна Шемонаихинский район, с. Верх-Уба
Капезов Аскар Еркинович Петропавловск
Дашина Ирина Караганда
Сауле Сауле Сауле Алматы
Кумарова Жанат Нурмолдиновна г. Усть-Каменогорск
Оленбаев Бекболат Кожамбердиевич г. Жаркент.
Кривец Мария Владимировна Кокшетау
Набиева Баян Петропавловск
Яковлев Андрей Николаевич Семей
Полиенко Валентина Николаевна Кокшетау
Акназаров Жанболат Бибитович г. Актобе
Бахыт Рахимовна г. Алматы.
Наталья Наталья г.Усть-Каменогорск
Мельникова Елена Александровна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Орынбасаровна Айсулу Тайынша
Новикова Ксения Петропавловск
Захваткина Наталья Петропавловск
Муханбетжанова Гульнар Хамитовна Тайынша
Инфекция Инфекция Инфекция
Домребенка Домребенка Дом ребенка город Семей
Хаким Хаким Хаким город Семей
Хлебнаялавка Хлебнаялавка Хлебная лавка город Семей
Макеева Марина Викторовна Темиртау
Главныйбухгалтер Риза Маратовна Павлодар
Тлеукулова Раушан Орынтаевна г. Алматы.
Дыбова Екатерина Дмитриевна Алматы
Куралай Куралай Куралай Алматы
Д Ирина В Алматы
Галина Галина Ивановна Алматы
Д ГульнарКадыржановна Кадыржановна Алматы
Мира Мира Мира Алматы
Евгения Евгения Евгения Алматы
Лаура Лаура Лаура Алматы
Д И В Алматы
Д И В Алматы
Волкова Римма В Алматы
Д И В Алматы
Анна Анна Анатольевна Алматы
Рыскельда Рыскельда Абиловна Алматы
Зарина Зарина Зарина Алматы
Королюк М Караганда
Глбух Зауреш Приозерск
Глбух Батима Караганда
Чистикина Татьяна Ивановна Астана
Нурсеитова Алия Кшановна Алматы
Ткач Анна Михайловна Караганда
Хайбуллина Гюзель Караганда
Юлия Владимировна Павлодар г
Сергеева Татьяна Сергеевна Алматы
Рыбалкина Елена Ивановна Алматы
Гульнара Гульнара Алматы
Тий Ольга Алматы
Бенц Оксана Петропавловск
Торбина Надежда Владимировна Алматы
Кораблева Вера Алматы
Бухгалтер Елена Алматы
Янцена Наталья Алматы
Ким Наталия Алматы
Абдикадиров Нурман Нурланович Алматы
Иргинбаева Аида Алматы
Дуйсенбаев Т С Шымкент
Шишакова Ольга Леонидовна Шымкент
Байарыстанова Акбота Шымкент
Джунисов Бахытжан Джайкарбекович Шымкент
Абдужалилов Кудрат Артукбекович с.Аксу
Куандыкова Анаркул Мейрбековна с. Керейт
Давыдова Татьяна Сергеевна Усть-Каменогорск
Кусайынова Бахытгуль Мамбетхановна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Азизова Рауя Жумановна Алматы
Есенбаева Гульнур Ермекпаевна г. Усть-Каменогорск
Глбух Наталья Темиртау
Дупелко Зинаида Викторовна Темиртау
Радаева Елена Радаева Елена Алматы
Эндерс Елена Викторовна Шымкент
Запрометова Марина Александровна Уральск
Меределин Игорь Михайлович Алматы
Хван Елена Алматы
Донских Анна Александровна Алматы
Дохлова Ирина Владимировна Алматы
Щербинина Татьяна Геннадьевна г. Усть-Каменогорск
Рамазанова МайраНасыровна Насыровна Петропавловск
Жанбырбекова Динара 101700, Карагандинская область, Шетский район, Аксу-Аюлинский с.о., с.Аксу-Аюлы, ул. Шортанбай жырау
Ракишова Лайля Бейсенбековна Алматы
Абдрашит Молдир Жанатқызы Жанааркинский район, Атасуская п.а., п.Атасу, ПРОСПЕКТ ТАУЕЛСИЗДИК, дом № 5
Ускембекова Динара Женисовна Карагандинская область, Жанааркинский район, Кызылжарская п.а., п.Кызылжар, 40 ЛЕТ ПОБЕДЫ, дом № 22
Воленберг А Э Шахтинск
Тавре Валентина Григорьевна Караганда
Нурмагамбетова Екатерина Алматы
Зималев П П Караганда
Юзбаев С Уральск
Гайна Мария Алматы
Леознова Татьяна Анатольевна Караганда
Акмарал Акмарал Алматы
Кенжетаева Раушан Айткалиевна Алматы
Новгородцева Светлана Павловна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Карибаева Гульнар Балтабековна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Боровая Татьяна г.Павлодар
Орак Кудайберды Байболулы г. Актобе
Савельева Елена Ивановна Алматы г.
Анатолий Анатолий г.Астана
Антропов СергейСеменович г.Риддер
Альжанов Карим Хайдарович г.Усть-Каменогорск
Назбиев Баян Ахметович Глубоковский район, с.Солнечное,
Байбатырова Эльнара Бакыткановна г.Курчатов
Жакыпбаев Асхат Жазабекович г.Астана
Яровых Наталья Владимировна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Досжанов Абдрахман Туйтеевич г. Алматы.
Зырянова Татьяна Анатольевна г. Алматы.
Жумабеков Ернат Сагынтаевич г. Алматы.
Уразгулова Нэйля Кабдулловна г. Алматы.
Гужва Нина Владимировна г. Алматы.
Закарина Анара Алматы
Кудряшова Татьяна Павловна Шахтинск
Салимбаева Дина Алматы
Калназарова Аксауле Зархомовна Актобе
Рустейко Анастасия 071600, Республика Казахстан, Восточно-Казахстанская область, Уланский район, пос. Касыма Кайсенова,
Абдикажимова Меизгуль Каинарбаевна Алматы
Вилутис Валентина Александровна Караганда
Устинова Надежда Леонидовна Караганда
Сауле Сауле Алматы
Тусупова Меруерт Астана
Китабанов Ербол Алматы
Заика Светлана Семеновна Алматы
Кубесова Сауле Ермахановна г. Туркестан
Сеилов Талгат Караганда
Ивлева Ольга Андреевна Караганда
Шеховцева Маргарита Алматы
Савченко Татьяна Алматы
Муравьева Наталья Алматы
Коспанов Мухтар Алматы
Амандосова Сауле Алматы
КайырхановаАйдана Айдана Алматы
Семьдянова Наталья Алматы
Абилев Кайрат Малдыбаевич Петропавловск
Болгова Екатерина Шымкент
Лазарев Николай Николаевич Петропавловск
Шолданбаева Рабиям Алматы
Хан Олеся Алматы
Толеубеков Коныспай Койшибаевич г.Усть-Каменогорск
Литвин Ирина Арменовна Баскудук с
Жанпеисова Карлыгаш Ибраевна Алматы
Даметкен Габбасовна Алматы
Давлетбакиева Елена Владимировна Алматы
Жетписбаева Айнаш Акаевна Алматы
Маратбаев Маратбаев Маратбаев город Семей
ОмарСтом ОмарСтом город Семей

Розыгрыш 4 сентября 2018 года

Путевку на море получает:
Митрофанова Анастасия Астана
Полотенца получают:
Жердева Вера Яковлевна Семей
Аубекерова Айгерим Галимовна г.Атырау
Тусипбекова Дарина Бауржановна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Баркалова Людмила Ивановна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Реутов Николай Федорович г.Усть-Каменогорск
Биназарова Бакыт Каировна Кокпектинский район, с.Бастауши
Мукушева Жанна Алматы
Нурахметова Анара Манатовна Кокшетау
Ванюхина Светлана Николаевна Степногорск
Диль Юлия Алексеевна Акколь
Губа Татьяна Павловна Темиртау
Пенева Наталья Петровна Караганда
бухгалтер Дамеш Кайкеновна Темиртау
бухгалтер Елена Николаевна Сарань
Скермонтов Р Е Караганда
Катасонова Антонина Сергеевна Караганда
Кульченкова Ирина Владимировна Караганда
Умурзакова Нуржамал с.Чириковка, СКО
Сахиулина Диляра г. Алматы.
Сергеева Людмила Алексеевна Караганда
Чижевский А Н г. Актобе
Гольцман Оксана Викторовна г. Усть-Каменогорск
Шагиахметов Ренат Ядкарович г. Актобе
Дохлова Ирина Владимировна Алматы
Смагулова Индира Индира Алматы
Гульзира Гульзира Гульзира Алматы
Конышева Светлана Алматы
Гилева Юлия Алматы
Лебедева Любовь Николаевна Шымкент
Дорохова Наталья Ивановна Шымкент
Брауна Елена Петровна Усть-Каменогорск г
Рыбалкина Елена Алматы
Хан Татьяна Алматы
Сычёв Сергей Алматы
Радионова Кристина Талгар
Дохлова Ирина Владимировна Алматы
Дохлова Ирина Владимировна Алматы
Марина Борисовна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Жигалюк Ярослав Васильевич Караганда
Жетеева Ирина СКО, Булаево
Жильцова Татьяна Петропавловск
Шаяхметов Кажихан Калияхметович Семей
Цой Наталья Владимировна Караганда
Шихова Ирина Федоровна Темиртау
Захарян Алексей Алматы
Аденова Чинар Есенжановна Тараз
Мамриев Бекмарат Рахимгазыевич г.Усть-Каменогорск
Приходько ЮрийБорисович г.Усть-Каменогорск
Керимбаева Э Б Тараз
Нусжанов Айдос А Тараз
Шолтабаева Ж Ш Тараз
БекиеваА А А Тараз
Жанбырбаев Ж А Тараз
Нысанкулова Г А Тараз
Сугуралиева А М Тараз
Малышкина Анна Валериевна Караганда
Жанысбекова Гульжан Алматы
Шнейдер Галина Валерьевна Алматы
Сарманова Айгуль Миятовна с. Касымбек
Мусабаева К Т Шымкент
Кривенко Елена Борисовна г. Шымкент
Черняев Виктор Вячеславович г. Атырау
Мырзагельдиева Ш А Тараз
Куралбекова С К Тараз
а а а Тараз
d k k Тараз
Кудайбергенова р м Тараз
h g g Тараз
e g h Тараз
k p i Тараз
u n j Тараз
Есбаева К Б Тараз
t t t Тараз
p p p Тараз
u l y Тараз
o o o Тараз
Тимаков Денис Владимирович Петропавловск
п п п Тараз
Сейдалиева н к Тараз
Адильбаева Г Т Тараз
АқылқожаА А А Тараз
Кабылбекова К К Тараз
Абдалинова Д А Тараз
БериковаГК Г К Тараз
Темирова Л Н Тараз
Нуркеева Г Б Тараз
u Ж А Тараз
a a a Тараз
Анастасия Анастасия Анастасия Алматы
Сарбаев Василий Анатольевич Петропавловск
Кызырова Ж Б Тараз
Беккожаева Г А Тараз
Джайлямышева Г А Тараз
Балпукова Мадина А Тараз
Казыгулова м д Тараз
Мусаева l l Тараз
Шолпанкулова Б Б Тараз
u Ж А Тараз
a a a Тараз
Исатаева Гульнара г.Кызылорда
Панченко Александр Леонидович г.Павлодар
Березкина Валентина Игоревна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Матогулова Гульжан г.Атырау
Буханцов Владимир Александрович с.Шелек
Насырбаев С А Тараз
Нурланкулова А Б Тараз
Медирбаева Б А Тараз
Хайрулла К С Тараз
u Ж А Тараз
Сламкулова З А Тараз
a А А Тараз
Маншарова К Б Тараз
a Ж А Тараз
Жунускулова Д А Тараз
g g g Тараз
y y y Тараз
t Балнур t Тараз
u Асель А Тараз
Данабеков Бакытжан А Тараз
u Жибек А Тараз
Таукенова Гульназ А Тараз
p p p Тараз
Кашина Ирина Петровна Жезказган г
Жабина Светлана Валерьевна г.Серебрянск
Жилина Марина Викторовна г.Усть-Каменогорск
u Ж А Тараз
Куанышева Аида А Тараз
МаралУмиралиева АкмаралУмиралиева А Тараз
o Гульмира p Тараз
p Тамара Б Тараз
Масыгутов Махмут А Тараз
Нышанова Дария А Тараз
Яшева Лаурат А Тараз
Картанбаев Габит А Тараз
Оразбаева Сагадат А Тараз
Гиззатулин Максим Р Алматы
Аблаева Айна А Тараз
Курамысов Максат А Тараз
Калиекпарова Жанна А Тараз
Торебек Айдар А Тараз
Шалтаева Баян А Тараз
Кораласбаева Гулнур А Тараз
Ногайбеков Абдраман А Тараз
Орал Асел А Тараз
Оналбеков Эльмар А Тараз
n n n Тараз
Ахаева Динара А Тараз
Елеукеева Алтын А Тараз
Алкереев Нуржан А Тараз
Саякова Дана А Тараз
Канатова Долоресс А Тараз
Ускембаева Нурсулу А Тараз
Овчаренко Татьяна СКО, Новоишимское
Нурманбетова Бейбиткуль А Тараз
Кенесбаев Нурсултан А Тараз
Самыков Серик А Тараз
Ниязкулов Бейшенкул А Тараз
Турсынбаева Мадина А Тараз
Қасымалиева Құралай А Тараз
Нурманова Гульнур А Тараз
Джигитбаева Айгерим А Тараз
Алимбекова Алима А Тараз
Рахымбекова Гулжанат А Тараз
Шагирова Багила А Тараз
САПАРАЛИЕВА ГАЛИЯ А Тараз
Маткалыкова Гаухар А Тараз
ТУЯКБАЕВА МАТИРА А Тараз
ЕЛБОСЫНОВА МИРАМГУЛ А Тараз
КАЛДАРБЕКОВ ЕРНУР А Тараз
Казбекова Назерке Агарысовна Кокшетау
Ляпунова Светлана Ивановна г.Усть-Каменогорск
Исхакова Рамиля Фагимовна г.Талдыкорган
Нурумова Жанаргуль Еслямовна Кокшетау
Кусаинова Альмира Сериковна Экибастуз
Войтенко Ольга Ивановна Петропавловск
Арутюнян Николай Юрьевич Петропавловск
Тимофеев Сергей Петрович Петропавловск
А Раушан Айткалиевна Алматы
Асия Асия Асия Алматы
Исабекова Альфира Семей
МЕЙРХАНОВА ЭЛЬМИРА А Тараз
ЕСАЛИЕВА САЛТАНАТ А Тараз
Шакубаев Ерлан А Тараз
КАДЫРБЕКОВА ЗАДА А Тараз
Федорова Антонина Викторовна Темиртау
Онлабаев Шынболат А Тараз
Аитешова Гулнар А Тараз
ТАЙБАГАРОВ ДАРХАН А Тараз
Елубаева Айнур А Тараз
ОМАРБЕКОВ ИЛЬЯС А Тараз
КАРЫМСАКОВА КАЛИПА А Тараз
ДУЙСЕБАЕВА ЭЛЬМИРА А Тараз
ДУЙСЕБАЕВА ЭЛЬМИРА А Тараз
Амиралиева Алия А Тараз
ТУРЕБЕКОВА АЙНА А Тараз
Кошкарбаева Гулжахан А Тараз
u Каламкас А Тараз
Усербаева Райхан А Тараз
ИЛЬЯСОВА АЙГУЛЬ А Тараз
ИГИЛИКОВ ЖАНИБЕК А Тараз
Аубакиров Шынарыс А Тараз
Джанабаева Акмарал А Тараз
Сабырхожаева Калдыгуль А Тараз
Молдыбаева Динара А Тараз
Хальфутдинова Динара А Тараз
Кабылкызы Айзада А Тараз
Байназаров Бахтияр А Тараз
Ахмедовна Дуния-ханым А Тараз
Кабылкызы Айзада А Тараз
Сексенбаева Роза А Тараз
Дохлова Ирина Алматы
Прокудина Анна Алматы
Кузнецов Игорь Караганда
Есенкулова Зульфия Абдрахмановна Семей
Погорелова Екатерина Алексеевна г. Алматы.
Главныйбухгалтер Ирина Алматы
Безродная Ольга Караганда
Жапарова Гульзира Калимжановна Кокшетау
Репетуха Татьяна Николаевна Кокшетау
Васильева Ольга Николаевна Кокшетау
Рошонок Эдуард Лайманович Алматы
Тулегенова Зарина Нурмуканова Кокшетау
Шаленова Сауле Астана
Соколова Мария Викторовна Алматы
Ирина Дохлова Алматы
Олеся Хан Алматы
Калдарбеков Калыбек Базарбаевич Алматы.
Тани Сауле Сабиткызы Кокшетау
Коваленко Лариса Евгеньевна г. Алматы.
Гейнитс Юлия г. Алматы.
Гапоненко Любовь г. Алматы.
Полукеев Станислав Дмитриевич Петропавловск
Яворская Наталья Васильевна Кокшетау
Мейтенова Динара Маратовна Атбасар
Даумов Бисен Уральск
Башкирова Лариса Сергеевна п. Солнечный
Воробьева Наталья Петропавловск
Кенсарина Самал Кудайбергеновна Экибастуз
Быстрова Тамара Кузьминична Кокшетау
Колыхаева Татьяна Михайловна Степногорск
Абдрахимова Ольга Уральск
Федюнин Дмитрий Уральск
Сатин Руслан Аскарович Петропавловск
Богачева Елена Алматы
Анара Анара Уральск
Эльмира Камбаровна Алматы
Ситникова Надежда Александровна г. Алматы.
Халитова Галима г. Алматы.
Ряднина Наталья Алексеевна Экибастуз
Зоя Журтабаевна Уральск
Трипольская Юлия Львовна Кокшетау
Гонаго Галина Ивановна Кокшетау
Кушпанова Болган Ягофаровна п.Бурабай
Айтбаев Айбек Жанатович г.Щучинск
Артамонова Наталья Тимофеевна Кокшетау
ЖУМАГУЛОВ РУСТЕМ ДАУЛЕТХАНОВИЧ Кокшетау
Харченко Ольга Николаевна Кокшетау
Нурмухамбетова Ирина Уральск
Бубнова Светлана Геннадьевна Риддер
Ирина Владимировна Алматы
Ефремова Марина Васильевна Павлодар
Липень Ольга Юрьевна Кокшетау
Бекбулатова Гульнара Сабыржановна Кокшетау
Торбина Надежда Алматы
Меленчук Иван Алматы
Надеина Ольга Сергеевна г. Алматы.
Айна Манаповна г. Алматы.
Скоков Евгений Павлович г. Алматы.
Подушко Маргарита Геннадьевна г. Алматы.
Подушко Маргарита Геннадьевна г. Алматы.
Женалина Гульмира Армиевна Астана
Пенкин Виталий Петропавловск
Бокарева Юля Петропавловск
бухгалтер Ольга Сатпаев
Жукенова Галина Рахатовна Осакаровский район, с.Сенокосное
Фоминых Раиса Мамедовна Жезказган
бухгалтер Батима Каракызы Шетский р/н, с.Аксу-Аюлы
Иванова Елена Николаевна Сарань
Туманбаева Снежана Караганда
Ускова Екатерина Алматы
Сажнева Елена Сергеевна Державинка
Крекешева Кульзия Жайлаубаевна с.Атамекен
Касымова Гульдена Аристановна Атбасар
Тамасханова Роза Петропавловск
Мустагулова Гулназ Сериковна Караганда
Адибеков Ернат Зиядаулы Актогай
бухгалтер Айгерим Приозерск
Нуркенова Айгуль Манатовна с.Коктюбе
Воликова Нина Алматы
Ирина Ирина Алматы
Егинбаева Айнур Кажимкановна Кокшетау
Ахметова Кымбат Уральск
Нургалиева Бахыт Есентайкызы с.Макинка
Карлов В Уральск
Жунусова Карлыгаш Петропавловск
Рахимжанова Алтын Хаджимуратовна Кокшетау
Нурбаева Сауле Темирхановна Кокшетау
Алдабергенова Галия Сериковна Кокшетау
Хамзин Ренат Аленович Кокшетау
Рублевская Олеся Астана