Акция «Лето подарков» для пользователей 1С:ИТС Казахстан

Розыгрыш 4 июля 2017 года

Калькулятор Путевка ФИО Город
1 1   Домбулова Г М Шымкент
2 2   Климова Лариса Мовсесовна Усть-Каменогорск
3 3   Нуртаев В А Шымкент
4 4   Исакова А А Шымкент
5 5   Акрамов А А Шымкент
6 6   Есенкулова Зульфия Абдрахмановна Семей
7 7   Хухарева Людмила Андреевна Семей
8 8   Губанова Олга Вячеславовна Семей
9 9   Иванова Елена Петровна Шымкент
10 10   Пак Ирина Павловна Шымкент
11 11   Газизова Надежна Софиевна Шымкент
12 12   Абильмажинов Болат Есильский район, с.Hиколаевка
13 13   Исхаков Ринат Ильдарович Алматы
14 14   Есназар Азиза Жаңабергенқызы Шымкент
15 15   Шаганова Алия СКО, Аккайынский район, с.Hовороссийское
16 16   Турлубаева Зауре СКО, Тайыншинский район, с.Чермошнянка
17 17   Кондратов Александр Петропавловск
18 18   Рахимова Карлагаш СКО, г.Мамлютка
19 19   Киященко Ольга Петропавловск
20 20   Сыздыкбекова Айнура Шымкент
21 21   Хван Виктор Шымкент
22 22   Нуралиева Марал Шымкент
23 23   Налибаева Багира Шымкент
24 24   Райымбекова Жанат Шымкент
25 25   Дроздецкая Н Л Петропавловск
26 26   Канафиева Ирина Салахатдиновна Актобе
27 27   Садыров Серикхан Дуисеханович c. Ойтал
28 28   Кравченко Елена Уральск
29 29   Мирчева Наталья Караганда
30 30   Рукавичникова Татьяна Караганда
31 31   Чукашева Елена Темиртау
32 32   Рожкова Наталья Рудный
33 33   Оразбекова Гульнар Караганда
34 34   Кузнецова Алла Рафаиловна Темиртау
35 35   Ахметов Мухтар Амангельдинович пос. Атасу
36 36   Исханова Айна Алматы
37 37   Гиниатуллин Марат Семей
38 38   Пионткевич Анастасия Сергеевна Астана
39 39   Бастыкова Азиза Сандибаевна Шымкент
40 40   Татишбаева Ж Ж Шымкент
41 41   Аскаров Б Шымкент
42 42   Каратаева C О Шымкент
43 43   Абдраманова К А Шымкент
44 44   Ездакова Антонина Владимировна Шымкент
45 45   Крыкпаева Мария Шымкент
46 46   САРИЕВ БЕРИК Тараз
47 47   Наурузбеков Марат Тараз
48 48   Асылхан Айнур Астана
49 49   Нурымбетов Тимуржан Бидайбекович Тараз
50 50   Кузембеков Биржан Мыктыбекович Тараз
51 51 51 Мусакулов Талгат Айткулович с.Бирлик
52 52   Назарбекова Наргиза г.Алматы
53 53   Касенов Куаныш Аманбекулы Семей
54 54   Куркина Аида Евгеньевна Усть-Каменогорск
55 55   Боронина Елена Усть-Каменогорск
56 56   Андронова Светлана Усть-Каменогорск
57 57   Абдыкалыкова Айнура Шымкент
58 58   Бекбосынова Мадина Шымкент
59 59   Якупова Аида Алматы
60 60   Гутова Светлана Алматы
61 61   Шерьязова Лариса Матаевна Кокшетау
62 62   Ахметова Райхан Калимжановна Кокшетау
63 63   Сергиенко Ирина Олеговна Кокшетау
64 64   Коноваленко Марина Сергеевна Кокшетау
65 65   Жданова Екатерина Геннадьевна Кокшетау
66 66   Бекенова Галия Газизовна Кокшетау
67 67   Скидан Ольга Ивановна Кокшетау
68 68   Даирова Бану Жасулановна Кокшетау
69 69   Оспанова Багдат Ахметжановна Кокшетау
70 70   Есенова Ляззат Омирзаковна Кокшетау
71 71   Доскеева Айнамгуль Михайловна Караганда
72 72   Кизатов Фархад Толегенович Алматы
73 73   Лезина Тамара Алматы
74 74   Габдулкаримова Шолпан Карлибаевна Алматы
75 75   Есназар Өнген Өмірзақұлы Алматы
76 76   Рубанова Татьяна Алматы
77 77   Рубанова Татьяна Рубанова Алматы
78 78   Ямашев Александр Александрович Алматы
79 79   Бадекова Ляззат Алматы
80 80   Ансарова Саида Асымовна Алматы
81 81   Айтпаева Лейла Мадьяровна Кокшетау
82 82   Ашубасарова Бакыт Думанбаевна Кокшетау
83 83   Жусупова Карлыгаш Дулатовна Кокшетау
84 84   Жарылгапов Медет Елжанулы Семей
85 85   Мухамбетжанова Рината Жарасбаевна Кокшетау
86 86   Иманкулов Амангельды Ускунбаевич с. Жалтыр
87 87   Капарова Гульжан Дулатовна Кокшетау
88 88   Андреева Ольга Павловна Кокшетау
89 89   Абилькадирова Маржан Толеухановна Кокшетау
90 90   Каштанова Светлана Викторовна ТЕМИРТАУ
91 91   Доронина Елена Викторовна Караганда
92 92   Надиров Худайберган Исламович Караганда
93 93   Никулина Наталья Александровна ТЕМИРТАУ
94 94   Романова Мейрамгул Ризабековна Караганда
95 95   Куанышева Алтыншаш Дамешовна Караганда
96 96   Тимирбаева Оксана Юрьевна Шахтинск
97 97   Ажиева Алма Ариковна Астана
98 98   Баянова Ляйля Капановна Караганда
99 99   Буркитбаева Алия Сансызбаевна Караганда
100 100   Жакупова Раушан Есетовна Караганда
101 101   Кротова Татьяна Владимировна Караганда
102 102   Саргужиева Гульнара Уральск
103 103   Саламова И Уральск
104 104   Рысбекова Шынар Бейсенбековна Абай
105 105   Бегенова Кульшайра Кожмагамбетовна Сатпаев
106 106   Акатаева Айнагуль Кудайбергеновна Караганда
107 107   Кичаева Ольга Владимировна Караганда
108 108   Смагулова Кенжетай Ахметбековна Караганда
109 109   Шонтаева Гуля Тулегеновна Караганда
110 110   Каукенова Гаухар Хамитовна Павлодар
111 111   Канжанова Енлик Мейржановна Караганда
112 112   Ладыгина Тамара Анатольевна Караганда
113 113   Башенова Галияш Борановна Караганда
114 114   Елибаева Бакытгуль Тлегеновна Караганда
115 115   Омарова Карлыгаш Болатхановна Жезказган
116 116   Камалиева Марал Сулейменовна Караганда
117 117   Насыркожанова Майя Медетбаевна Балхаш
118 118   Сансызбаева Г С Сатпаев
119 119   Төлегенова Анар Төлегенқызы Астана
120 120   Михайлова Наталья Егоровна Караганда
121 121   Сеитова Гульдана Зейнуллиновна Караганда
122 122   Климов Максим Караганда
123 123   Кравец Татьяна Георгиевна Караганда
124 124   Раздобудько Светлана Адреевна Абайский район, поселок Карабас
125 125   Семикина Анна Васильевна Караганда
126 126   Ахметова Анар Аманбековна Каркаралы
127 127   Савчукова Александра Владимировна Астана
128 128   Рублева Оксана Шымкент
129 129   Енбергенова Зульфия Каменовна Аркалык
130 130   Яримова Наилия Вильнюсовна Аулиеколь
131 131   Грос Ольга Юрьевна Новопавловка
132 132   Никанорова Галина Алексеевна Костанай
133 133   Пилипенко Валерий Александрович Костанай
134 134   Калиева Жулдызай Калкамановна Костанай
135 135   Буркитбаева Эльвира Шымкент
136 136   Стародуб Наталья Борисовна Житикара
137 137   Анетбеков Асен Шымкент
138 138   Псуров Киркинбай Шолкарович пос. Жемисти
139 139   Миронова Надежда Леонидовна Шымкент
140 140   Меирбекова Жанар Кайырлаевна Шымкент
141 141   Величко Людмила Актобе
142 142   Ханапиева Зульфия Алматы
143 143   Басар Айзат Алматы
144 144   Куламбаева Баян Алматы
145 145   Милютина Маргарита Нагимовна Алматы
146 146   Жаникеев Бауржан Койшикенович Алматы
147 147   Кудайбергенова Шолпан Ергалиевна Алматы
148 148   Нурпеисов Алибек Алматы
149 149   Козлова Людмила Николаевна Петропавловск
150 150   Шелудько Светлана Николаевна Уральск
151 151   Жумаканова Асия Сагентаевна с.Шуак
152 152   Куртукова Олеся Владимировна Риддер
153 153   Балгабаева Айнур Актау
154 154   Алдыбай Самал Берикболовна с.Акжар
155 155   Печуркина Елена Юрьевна Усть-Каменогорск
156 156   Богачук Анна п.Белоусовка
157 157   Светлана Ивановна Усть-Каменогорск
158 158   Оспанова Сауле Сериковна Атырау
159 159   Шахова Любовь Юрьевна с.Зевакино
160 160   Акентьев Евгений Иванович Усть-Каменогорск
161 161   Ливеринова Наталья Леонидовна Усть-Каменогорск
162 162   Нуров Даурен Канатович Алматы
163 163   Набиева Альмира Сапаевна Усть-Каменогорск
164 164   Нелюбин Эдуард Геннадьевич Актау
165 165   Кухтенко Светлана Николаевна Усть-Каменогорск
166 166   Галина Сергеевна Усть-Каменогорск
167 167   Даулетбаева Айгерим Алматы
168 168   Шлюжас Сигитас Алматы
169 169   Тлеукенов Тауба Омарович Астана
170 170   Адилова Гульнара г.Семей
171 171   Кен Асем г.Семей
172 172   Карлыгаш Карлыгаш г.Семей
173 173   С Серикбол Сарсетаевич г.Семей
174 174   Искакова Динара г.Семей
175 175   К Корлан Темирбековна г.Семей
176 176   Бакланова Нина Алматы
177 177   Кунанбаев Н Алматы
178 178   Ажибаева Алия Алматы
179 179   Финогенов Петр Евгеньевич Алматы
180 180   Нагорный Олег Александрович Алматы
181 181   Гафарова Ирина Владимировна Алматы
182 182   Диханбек Талгат Сапарбекулы Алматы
183 183   Гинатулин Максим Алматы
184 184   Мамбетова Гулнара Жанабековна г.Алматы
185 185   Усенова Халидям Хайруллаевна Алматы
186 186   Шаншаров Нурлан Айтпаевич Алматы
187 187   Заитов Мерзаким Саутович Алматы
188 188   Фрейганг Ольга Караганда
189 189   Бейкенова Айжан Алматы
190 190   Урганчбаева Калдыгуль Акбергановна Приозерск
191 191   Тайешев Ж Алматы
192 192   Мухамедиева Гульмира Аскарбаевна Алматы
193 193   Пак Антонина Александровна Алматы
194 194   Важенина Вера Петровна Алматы
195 195   Оспанова Нурзада Алматы
196 196   Имангажина Светлана Астана
197 197   Кумарбекова Дина Астана
198 198   Сырымова Сауле Астана
199 199   Шаханова Асель Астана
200 200   Абильмажина Динара Астана
201 201   Жаданова Айман Астана
202 202   Бакенов Ерлан Астана
203 203   Сулейменов Талгат Исатаевич .Усть-Каменогорск
204 204   Исаев Евгений Александрович Усть-Каменогорск
205 205   Камбалова Зоя Васильевна Усть-Каменогорск
206 206   Мусабаева Мария Владимировна Серебрянск
207 207   Землянская Ирина Алексеевна Усть-Каменогорск
208 208   Любимова Елена Олеговна Усть-Каменогорск
209 209   Рыбакова Людмила Александровна Усть-Каменогорск
210 210   Гальцер Наталья Михайловна Усть-Каменогорск
211 211   Борисова Елена Викторовна Усть-Каменогорск
212 212   Абакумов Александр Алексеевич Усть-Каменогорск
213 213   Саитова Лючия Актобе
214 214   Софищенко Ирина Марцильевна Усть-Каменогорск
215 215   Беляева Наталья Усть-Каменогорск
216 216   Ольшевская Ася Сергеевна Усть-Каменогорск
217 217   Куаншалиева Алтыншаш Султановна г.Аксай
218 218   Абдулдин Айдар Усть-Каменогорск
219 219   Овечкина Людмила Викторовна Курчатов
220 220   Бидахметова Ботагоз Зайсан
221 221   Логвиненко Сергей Николаевич Усть-Каменогорск
222 222   Любченкова Лидия Константиновна Актау
223 223   Берикболова Анар Галымбековна с. Калбатау
224 224   Ниязова Бахыт Калидуловна Актау
225 225   Батюк Олеся Юрьевна г. Павлодар
226 226   Закирина Разия Кожабековна Кокшетау
227 227   Камбарова Гульбахрам Нурахановна Алматы
228 228   Аудан Жамал Батыгуловна Атырау
229 229   Байбатырова Эльнара Бакыткановна Усть-Каменогорск
230 230   Ермакова Галина Вячеславовна Усть-Каменогорск
231 231   Джурко Иван Иванович Усть-Каменогорск,
232 232   Кузбаков Мажит Хамитович Актобе
233 233   Кобзева Ирина Сергеевна Усть-Каменогорск,
234 234   Агапеева Ольга Анатольевна Усть-Каменогорск
235 235   Канапиева Карлыгаш Курмашевна Семей
236 236   Рочняк Ольга Ивановна Ольга Ивановна
237 237   Малюгина Марина Владимировна Усть-Каменогорск
238 238   Тарлыков Аркадий Аркадьевич Усть-Каменогорск
239 239   Имамбаев Ержан Кумашевич Усть-Каменогорск
240 240   Айбасов Темирлан Нуртасович Актау
241 241   Самал Куралбековна Семей
242 242   Бисенова Айжан Базартаевна Мангистау
243 243   Алимова Инкар Советовна Атырау
244 244   Литвинова Елена Николаевна Усть-Каменогорск
245 245   Кусаинова Шынар Сатыбалдиновна Кокшетау
246 246   Кимаковский Игорь Арсеньевич Усть-Каменогорск
247 247   Халилова Надежда Ивановна Зыряновск
248 248   Кацук Светлана Борисовна Акколь
249 249   Мейрамова Салима Темирбаевна Атбасар
250 250   Нурсеитова Алмагуль Алпысбаевна Кокшетау
251 251   Цой Маргарита Викторовна Астана
252 252   АЖИМБАЕВА САНИЯ ЮСУПОВНА Шымкент
253 253   Полещук Алина Сергеевна Шымкент
254 254   Абдукадырова Алима Каимовна Сарыагаш
255 255   Рахимжанов Даулет Шымкент
256 256   Ким Алексей Евгеньевич Шымкент
257 257   Искакова Гульбашрин Астана
258 258   Ахметова Сымбат Астана
259 259   Бейсенова Гульзира Астана
260 260   Жанна Жанна Астана
261 261   Муратова Эльмира Астана
262 262   Жукова Татьяна Астана
263 263   Ритгамер Наталья Астана
264 264   Капизова Айнур Астана
265 265   Сулейменова Маржангуль Астана
266 266   зайцева Любовь Астана
267 267   Чудинова Валентина Астана
268 268   Виктор Виктор Астана
269 269   Тетюхин Евгений Евгеньевич Петропавловск
270 270   Даутпаева Даутпаева Астана
271 271   Утегенова Райхан Ашимбаевна Петропавловск
272 272   Самойленко Ольга Алматы
273 273   Маслова Татьяна Григорьевна Петропавловск
274 274   Бондаренко Марина Геннадиевна Петропавловск
275 275   Сейтимбетова Лейла Умирсековна Петропавловск
276 276   Котова Ирина Шымкент
277 277   Ерназар Лукпан Туркестан
278 278   Кулимов АС Шымкент, р-н Ордабасинский
279 279   Ажебекова Ж Шымкент
280 280   Наралиева НС Ленгер
281 281   Жакенова Жазира Шымкент, регион Ордабасы
282 282   Мельдешева Ж Темирлан
283 283   Тажекулов C Шымкент, село Тамерлан
284 284   Кабылбекова Айгуль Шымкент
285 285   Мамбеталы К Шымкент
286 286   Тен Анна Астана
287 287   Нурканова Махаббат Аскербаевна Кокшетау
288 288   Бейсенкулова Гульназ Ахметдильдина Тараз
289 289   Самосушева Людмила Александровна Павлодар
290 290   Хомяк Елена Степановна Казахстан город Павлодар
291 291   Гордеева Ольга Сергеевна Павлодар
292 292   Трифонова Яна Александровна Павлодар
293 293   Карагизова Толкын Канатовна Степняк
294 294   Садыков Кайрат Карымович Риддер
295 295   Пичугина Екатерина Анатольевна Кокшетау
296 296   Дзибалова E A Алматы
297 297   Сатыбалдиев Даулет Токтасынович Алматы
298 298   Кабылбекова Асел Сардарбековна Алматы
299 299   Аркадьев Станислав Владимирович Петропавловск
300 300   Суковых Наталья Васильевна Петропавловск
301     Игбаев Марат Аскарович Петропавловск
302     Ташенов Марат Джамбулатович Петропавловск
303     Дынькова Инна Александровна Петропавловск
304     Ахметова Айгуль Сабырбаевна Петропавловск
305     Сайдашева Ляйла Равильевна Петропавловск
306     Быченко Андрей Юрьевич Петропавловск
307     Кадыров Даурен Марданович Петропавловск
308     Шабденова Гульмира Алматы
309     Сыздыкова Шаадат Алматы
310     Мукышев Данарбек г.Семей
311     Белгибаева Нуржамал Село Т.Рыскулова
312     Петрова Марина Петровна Новопокровский
313     Тусова Айгуль Аманжоловна Костанай
314     МухамеджановаЗульфия МухамеджановаЗульфия Костанай
315     Шарипов Руслан Бакытжанович г.Кокшетау
316     Лихва Виктория Витальевна Караганда
317     Лобова Татьяна Караганда
318     Шакаманова Дана Атпаевна Петропавловск
319     Байсеитова Ляззат Умирбековна Караганда
320     Бейсембекова Лаура Тлеугазыевна Караганда
321     Зауреш Зауреш Доскалиевна Костанай
322     Бугаев Андрей Караганда
323     Тулегенова Гульмира Есеналиевна Уральск
324     Байзак Салтанат Канаткызы Атбасар
325     Алтаев Чингиз Таирович Алматы
326     Магавьянов Канаткызы Заманбекович Семей
327     Яковлева Наталья Эдуардовна Семей
328     Досанов Айдос Турсынгалиевич Семей
329     Нуртдинова Розалия Ильдарович Алматы
330     Тимошук Евгений Владимирович Семей
331     Филинский Олег Евгеньевич Шахтинск
332     Енсебаева Райхан Октаубаева Семей
333     Жаксыбаев Куаныш Асылжанович Актобе
334     Омаров Нурлан Сраилевич Семей
335     Пяткова Галина Петровна Белоусовка
336     Байбусинова Гульбаршын Кенжебаевна Атырау
337     Кыркынбаев Серик Амангельдинович Капанбулак
338     Фатьянов Михаил Юрьевич Усть-Каменогорск
339     Чугунова Юлия Риддер
340     Рахманов Берикбек Рымбекович Алматы
341     Возная Нина Петровна Экибастуз
342     Сарымова Маржан Абдиевна Экибастуз
343     Агатаев Вадим Астана
344     Тлеубергенова Света Акылбековна Алматы
345     Абикенов А Б Алматы
346     Сарбупеева Айгуль Сагдатовна Экибастуз
347     Харитонов Алексей Леонидович Кокшетау
348     Зинченко Евгений Викторович Щучинск
349     Мустафаев Фидат Амирхан-оглы Петропавловск
350     Михайлов Борис Андреевич Петропавловск
351     Жакенова Гульшатай Актобе
352     Кулетов Руслан Есболатович Торгай
353     Зарипбаева Алтынай Аралбай
354     Едресов Елдос Кибашевич Сага
355     Талпаков Айдаралы Акылбекович Милысай
356     Кабдуалиева Роза Торгай
357     Гульнар Агибаевна Аркалык
358     Галина Галина Владимировна Карабалык
359     Мирзабеков Максут Оразбекович Алматы
360     Тургалиевна Айман Алматы
361     Буркатов Д А Fkvfns
362     Алимкулов Джанбулат Хамракулович Алматы
363     Покидова Ольга Алматы
364     Муравьева Ирина Владимировна Алматы
365     Циммер Юлия Владимировна Алматы
366     Базарбекова Р Б Алматы
367     Костенко Валентина Юрьевна Алматы
368     Асаинова Айнур Алматы
369     Газиханова Томуся Руслановна с.Петровка
370     Соловьева Инна Ивановна Алматы
371     Незнамова Татьяна Владимировна Алматы
372     Актаева Сара Марленовна Кокшетау
373     Алимжанова Ляйля Богдатовна Алматы
374     Тютюнник Татьяна Юрьевна Алматы
375     Абытаева Лаура Усть-Каменогорск
376     Кунакова Айнур Аманкосовна Атырау
377     Беспрозванная Елена Астана
378     Андреади Илья Юрьевич Астана
379     Бигалиева Жанаргуль Астана
380     Сыздыкова Аккыз Астана
381     Букреева Оксана Астана
382     Малкенова Назигуль Астана
383     Кисикова Гульмира Астана
384     Джолдасбекова Шамшигаин Толеубаевна Кокшетау
385     Кабдрахманова Анар Ертаевна г. Павлодар
386     Аблеева Наталья Александровна г. Павлодар
387     Мавандиев Рустам Рахиевич Алматы
388     Паскевич Эльмира Петропавловск
389     Бельгибаева Баян Жаныбековна с.Ново-Канайка
390     Шевченко Максим Евгеньевич Семей
391     Кулижникова Ольга Владимировна Астана
392     Алмабаева Айман Алматы

Розыгрыш 4 августа 2017 года

Дорожный набор Путевка ФИО Город
1 1   Некрасова Валентина Викторовна Семей
2 2   Буйный Станислав Сергеевич Семей
3 3   Даденова Лаура СКО, г.Тайынша
4 4   Денисюк Наталья СКО,г.Тайынша
5 5   Васьковская Людмила СКО, г.Тайынша
6 6   Ренн Елена СКО, г.Тайынша
7 7   Матер Светлана СКО, г.Тайынша
8 8   Стахальская Елена СКО, г.Тайынша
9 9   Калиева Гульбану Жолдыбаевна г. Актобе
10 10   Макеева Марина Викторовна Темиртау
11 11   Скачедубова Галина Владимировна Темиртау
12 12   Вилутис Валентина Александровна Караганда
13 13   Тарасова Виктория Юрьевна Караганда
14 14   Кулик Марина Александровна Караганда
15 15   Куликова Ольга Николаевна Темиртау
16 16   Ивлева Ольга Андреевна Караганда
17 17   Мукашева Асель Сериковна Караганда
18 18   Ткач Анна Григорьевна Караганда
19 19   Дашина Ирина Караганда
20 20   Диденко Валерия Оттовна Караганда
21 21   Докина Ирина Геннадьевна Караганда
22 22   Каирова Алия Сайлауовна с.Аймак
23 23   Мжельская Наталья Викторовна Караганда
24 24   Кучербаева Гульмира Шымкент
25 25   Турданов Нурдаулет Шымкент
26 26   Джураев Сакен Шымкент
27 27   Ульянченко Карина Шымкент
28 28   Абильдина Айгерим Шымкент
29 29   Оноприенко Артем Арыс
30 30   Ибряева Любовь Анатольевна Кокшетау
31 31   Сладкова Любовь Алексеевна Шахтинск
32 32   Мамежанова Жанат Болатовна Усть-Каменогорск
33 33   Сыздыкова Мауия Казкеновна Актобе
34 34   Черкашев Валерий Тараз
35 35   Усипбаева Гуляим Тараз
36 36   Ибраева Инна Славовна Тараз
37 37   Бигалина Жанара Ахметовна Усть-Каменогорск
38 38   Сергазина Алия Сергазиевна Усть-Каменогорск
39 39   Сарсембина Сая Усть-Каменогорск
40 40   Сидоров Александр Николаевич Усть-Каменогорск
41 41   Кошелев Борис Ремирович Усть-Каменогорск
42 42   Меределин Игорь Михайлович Караганда
43 43   Шахманова Айман Толегеновна Кокшетау
44 44   Халдаров Саидбек Шымкент
45 45   Золотилина Светлана Викторовна г.Мамлютка, СКО
46 46   Соснова Татьяна Геннадьевна Кокшетау
47 47   Косменюк Любовь Кузминична Семей
48 48   Блинов Михаил Васильевич Усть-Каменогорск
49 49   Осокина Ольга Александровна Усть-Каменогорск
50 50   Аканова Салтанат Муратбековна Усть-Каменогорск
51 51   Богатырева Надежда Илларионовна Усть-Каменогорск
52 52   Канапинов Серик Болатканович Усть-Каменогорск
53 53   СахароваНатальяВикторовна Наталья Викторовна Усть-Каменогорск
54 54   Моисеева Ольга Николаевна Алматы
55 55   Антропов Сергей Семенович Риддер
56 56   Байбатырова Эльнара Бакыткановна Курчатов
57 57   Молдир Була Абзаловна Кызылорда
58 58   Жакыпбаев Асхат Асхат Жазабекович Астана
59 59   Жанбырбаев Ерик Бакбергенович Форт-Шевченко
60 60   Жунуспекова Сауле Жакуповна Усть-Каменогорск
61 61   Тайкпанов Ринат Талгатович Астана
62 62   Прудников Андрей Михайлович Павлодар
63 63   Кумарова Жанат Нурмолдиновна Усть-Каменогорск
64 64   Бабаханов Досжан Сейтханович Усть-Каменогорск
65 65   Воронова Светлана Султановна Верх-Уба
66 66   Семёнов Алексей Павлович пос. Октябрьский
67 67   Смагулов Курман Зейноллинович с.Самарское
68 68   Ахтанова Алина Маратовна с.Калбатау
69 69   Сейдина Айгуль Сейдиновна Алматы
70 70   Ламанов Андрей Усть-Каменогорск
71 71   Старцев Игорь Владимирович Усть-Каменогорск
72 72   Мырзабаева Айнур Амангалиевна Алматы
73 73   Савченко Татьяна Борисовна Алматы
74 74   Пилан Лариса Михайловна Алматы
75 75   Семдянова Наталья Васильевна Алматы
76 76   Оспанов Канатбек Билисович Алматы
77 77   Муравьева Наталья Алматы
78 78   Рубанова Татьяна Алматы
79 79   Бабаков Каиржан Шайдоллинович СКО,с. Целинное
80 80   Мукумова Гульнара Алматайкызы Кокшетау
81 81   Шеховцева Маргарита Павловна Алматы
82 82   Ягудина Мунира Шигаповна Усть-Каменогорск
83 83   Ошакбаева Айтолкын Алматы
84 84   Куцаенко Нина Викторовна Экибастуз
85 85   Казбекова Айгуль Барлыбаевна Кокшетау
86 86   Реброва Светлана Петропавловск
87 87   Капезов Аскар Еркинович Петропавловск
88 88   Рева Инна Силантьевка
89 89   Никитенко Роман Юрьевич Кокшетау
90 90   Алмешова Жулдыз Бахытхазыевна Алматы
91 91   Искакова Гаухар Шымкент
92 92   Егель Ида Владимировна с.Борисовка
93 93   Габбасова Эльмира Бауыржановна Кокшетау
94 94   Апсенова Сулукул Арыс
95 95   Алдиярова Асем Арыс
96 96   Акылбай Казыбек Арыс
97 97   Смаилова Гульнар Арыс
98 98   Отаров Серик Арыс
99 99   Байымбетова М Арыс
100 100   Тайманов Нурдаулет Арыс
101 101   Алимбекова Анар Арыс
102 102   Усенбай Нурболат Арыс
103 103   Бижанов М Ж Арыс
104 104   Куандыковна К Арыс
105 105   Караева Балкия Арыс
106 106   Курманбекова Салтанат ЮКО, село Шаулдыр
107 107   Оскенов Дайрен ЮКО, село Шаулдыр
108 108   Камалов Руслан ЮКО, село Шаулдыр
109 109   Ахаева Сауле ЮКО, село Шаулдыр
110 110   Муса Ержан ЮКО, село Шаулдыр
111 111   Бакбергенов Арапай ЮКО, село Шаулдыр
112 112   Абилханова Баян ЮКО, село Шаулдыр
113 113   Айтен Абзал ЮКО, село Шаулдыр
114 114   Боранбай А ЮКО, село Шаулдыр
115 115   Шантык Т ЮКО, село Шаулдыр
116 116   Баимбетова Р ЮКО, село Шаулдыр
117 117   Дербисбай А ЮКО, село Шаулдыр
118 118   Алиева Фарида Шымкент
119 119   Тумарбекова Б Созак
120 120   Нуртайулы Бакытжан Созак
121 121   Амирбекова Нуржамал Созак
122 122   Панюхина Марина Шымкент
123 123   Налимова Людмила Владимировна Шемонаиха
124 124   Латанина Марина Петровна Усть-Каменогорск
125 125   Искабаева Жанар Арыс
126 126   Рысбергенов Мухтар ЮКО, село Шаулдыр
127 127   Наушабай Самат ЮКО, село Шаулдыр
128 128   Абилова Ботагоз Касымбековна Кокшетау
129 129   Дюсупова Анар Ермекхановна Солнечное
130 130   Махак Татьяна Риддер,
131 131   Витенко Елена Александровна Усть-Каменогорск
132 132   Сергеева Наталья Викторовна Зыряновск
133 133   Жолболдиева Улдаш ЮКО, село Тамерлан
134 134   Нурбаева Анар Серикбековна Усть-Каменогорск
135 135   Савельева Анна Усть-Каменогорск
136 136   Байгаримова Венера Усть-Каменогорск
137 137   Батырханова Гулмира ЮКО, село Тамерлан
138 138   Кабыштай Гульзада ЮКО, село Тамерлан
139 139   Бердимуратов Нурасыл ЮКО, село Тамерлан
140 140   Исабек Сауле ЮКО, село Тамерлан
141 141   Есипкер Нургали ЮКО, село Тамерлан
142 142   Рысбаев Багдат ЮКО, село Тамерлан
143 143   Калмурза Акнур ЮКО, село Тамерлан
144 144   Ералиева Индира ЮКО, село Тамерлан
145 145   Каскарбек Токтар ЮКО, село Тамерлан
146 146   Дабер Орынкул ЮКО, село Тамерлан
147 147   Маубасова К ЮКО, село Тамерлан
148 148   Орманова Гульбану ЮКО, Ленгер
149 149   Шерниязова Зульфия ЮКО, Ленгер
150 150   Усипов Богдан ЮКО, Ленгер
151 151   Козданбаев Максат ЮКО, Ленгер
152 152   Бейсембиева Айгерим ЮКО, Ленгер
153 153   Жармухамедова Алия Кайырлиновна Семей
154 154   Калназарова Аксауле Зархомовна Актобе
155 155   Тажиханов Зиятдин Туркестан
156 156   Назарбайкызы А Туркестан
157 157   Тойменов Д Туркестан
158 158   Сариева Ж Туркестан
159 159   Альжанова Риза Маратовна г. Павлодар
160 160   Турметов С Туркестан
161 161   Карасаев А С Туркестан
162 162   Саитов Дилшот Туркестан
163 163   Асан Е Туркестан
164 164   Бабажанова Ш Б Туркестан
165 165   Байболов Ж Туркестан
166 166   Турганбаева Калдыкыз Туркестан
167 167   Акпанбетова Айсулу Туркестан
168 168   Кульчицкая Светлана Николаевна Кокшетау
169 169   Анатбаева Гульнар Сапаровна Астана
170 170   Абдиева Айнур Туркестан
171 171   Тунгышбаева Салтанат Туркестан
172 172   Ебергенова Манат Туркестан
173 173   Ибрагимов Тилеу Туркестан
174 174   С Айгул Туркестан
175 175   Акимкулова Клара Туркестан
176 176   Коккезова Несибели Туркестан
177 177   Низамиддинов Хакимжан Туркестан
178 178   Бегимова Алия Туркестан
179 179   Дагмырза Турсынай Туркестан
180 180   Турганбеков Ерболат Туркестан
181 181   Бегымбетов Заманбек Туркестан
182 182   Дейсенова Фируза Туркестан
183 183   Кожабаева Сауле Туркестан
184 184   Буребаева Ж Туркестан
185 185   Прихнич Лидия Валентиновна Костанай
186 186   Елеуова Назия Куанышбековна Кокшетау
187 187   Великая Розалия Ивановна с.Сочинское

Розыгрыш 4 сентября 2017 года

Полотенце Путевка ФИО Город
1 1   Ольга Безродная Караганда
2 2   Жердева Вера Яковлевна Семей
3 3   Сергин Сергей Шымкент
4 4   Волокотюк Николай Тараз
5 5   Ваулина Наталья Тараз
6 6   Низамутдинов Тимур Тараз
7 7   Пономарева Лариса Тараз
8 8   Шленчак Александр Тараз
9 9   Жарова Инга Валерьевна Алматы
10 10   Сагатинова Ирина Николаевна Алматы
11 11   Шегай Светлана Тараз
12 12   Байменова Перизат Тараз
13 13   Абсаттарова Альбина Тараз
14 14   Бердикулов Талгат Тараз
15 15   Абдурасулов Фарух Тараз
16 16   Рыспаев Нурсултан Тараз
17 17   Дуйсенбек Айбол Тараз
18 18   Гареев Эльдар Туркестан
19 19   Махортов Роман Тараз
20 20   Бейсеханов Аманжол Тараз
21 21   Туктибаев Марат Тараз
22 22   Ергешов Берик Тараз
23 23   Хамзин Куандык Алматы
24 24   Абдуразаков Биржан Туркестан
25 25   Хамза Дархан Туркестан
26 26   Алтынбеков Нурали Шардара
27 27   Ерназаров Бакдаулет Шардара
28 28   Джуманов Жандос Шардара
29 29   Сарсенбекова Асель Шардара
30 30   Жаренбаева Айнур Шардара
31 31   Тастанбекова Раушан ЮКО,село Карыгурт
32 32   Усенбаева Гульзат ЮКО,село Карыгурт
33 33   Мусаев Дархан ЮКО,село Карыгурт
34 34   Иманбердиева Молдер ЮКО,село Карыгурт
35 35   Мусахановна Юлия ЮКО,село Карыгурт
36 36   Дрозд Ярослав ЮКО, село Шарапхана
37 37   Севастьянов Иван ЮКО,село Карыгурт
38 38   Кожабаева Дария ЮКО,село Карыгурт
39 39   Ускова Людмила ЮКО,село Карыгурт
40 40   Канылбаева Гульнур ЮКО,село Карыгурт
41 41   Бимендеев Бауржан ЮКО,село Карыгурт
42 42   Туленов Алмас ЮКО,село Карыгурт
43 43   Дуйсенбеков Айбол ЮКО,село Карыгурт
44 44   Малик Олжас ЮКО,село Турбай
45 45   Оспанова Улмекен ЮКО,село Карыгурт
46 46   Кузербаев Копжан ЮКО,село Карыгурт
47 47   Шагиахметов Ренат Ядикаровича Актобе
48 48   Жунусова Айжан Берикболатовна Атырау
49 49   Байбатырова Эльнара Усть-Каменогорск
50 50   Тусипбекова Дарина Бауржановна Усть-Каменогорск
51 51   Мамриев Бекмарат Рахимгазыевич Усть-Каменогорск
52 52   Реутов Николай Федорович Усть-Каменогорск
53 53   Аксенов Владимир Викторович Усть-Каменогорск
54 54   Айнур Жанбагысовна Токтамысова Усть-Каменогорск
55 55   Курмантаев Аскар Актау
56 56   Аксенова Татьяна Александровна Усть-Каменогорск
57 57   Биназарова Бакыт Каировна Бастауши
58 58   Шамсутдинова Гульнара Чайжибековна Семей
59 59   Ким Роман Вячеславович Шымкент
60 60   Османова Евгения Усть-Каменогорск
61 61   Бекназаров Мырзабай Турсынбаевич Бирлесу-Енбек
62 62   Лейн Владислав Альбертович Усть-Каменогорск
63 63   Женалина Гульмира Армиевна Астана
64 64   Исхакова Рамиля Фагимовна Талдыкорган
65 65   Алена Алена Шымкент
66 66   Харченко Ольга Николаевна Кокшетау
67 67   Ильясова Махаббат Кадыржановна Кокшетау